Family Pool Disinfectant

Family Pool Disinfectant

Other name:SDIC/NaDCC
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
TCCA 90
Purity:90%
CAS No.: 87-90-1
MF: C3O3N3CL3
EINECS No.: 201-782-8
Chat Now

Product Details

Product Description

The chemicals used in our company's main production Family Pool Disinfectant are: Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate, trichloroisocyanuric acid and Calcium chloride.


Selection criteria

The choice of family pool disinfectant should meet the following requirements:

(1) Does not cause water and environmental pollution, and does not change the water quality of the pool;

(2) It has no irritation or irritation to the human body;

(3) Little corrosion to building structures, equipment and pipelines;

(4) Safe, non-toxic, and free of residue;

(5) The sterilization ability is efficient and fast.


img30673(001)


Our factory

img18191(001)


Shipping and Packing

img16092(001)


FAQ

What is the delivery time of your product?

In general, the delivery time of caralcium chloride tablets is about 30 days, customized product will be delivered as the negotiation with our clients.


Inquiry

You Might Also Like