SDIC 56 Tablet

SDIC 56 Tablet

Other name:SDIC/NaDCC
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Chat Now

Product Details

Specification :

Product name

Dichloroisocyanuric acid,

 sodium salt

AliasNaDCC; SDIC
CAS RN2893-78-9AppearanceTablets
EINECS number220-767-7ColorWhite
TypeWater TreatmentTransport Package25/50kg
HS Code2933692910OriginTypeHubei,China

 Main application areas:

 A. Wool shrink-proof treatment agent

 B. Textile industry bleaching

 C. Sterilization in the breeding industry - sterilization and disinfection of silkworm rearing and aquaculture

 D. Civil sanitation-disinfection of detergent additives, swimming pool water and drinking water

 E. Industrial circulating water treatment

 F. Cleaning and disinfection of food industry and public places

Packaging:

Plastic bucket 25kg、50kg/barrel

Fiber drum: 50kg/barrel

Our Factory:

Our factory was built in 2001 and is located in a large chemical park in Hubei Province.  There are 20 years of production experience. We can produce TCCA and SDIC powder granular 15g 20g 30g 50g 100g 200g tablet, tablet produce by powder granular, we can control our quality from the beginning of the production, greatly improved our product competitiveness in the industry.

201905071527373238566



Inquiry

You Might Also Like