fishery using NaDCC manufacturer DCCNa granule SDIC

fishery using NaDCC manufacturer DCCNa granule SDIC

Other name:SDIC/NaDCC
Available Chlorine: 60%,56%min
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
Usage: sterilization,bleach,disinfection
Chat Now

Product Details

In recent years, while our Calcium Hypochlorite 70 Granular, Water Treatment Chemical TCCA, chian Nadcc Chlorine Tablets share in the domestic market continues to increase, our company's reputation in the industry has increased. We carry out modern enterprise management, seize the market, constantly develop new products, and constantly carry out technological transformation. We warmly welcome you to join us. With our excellent administration, potent technical capability and strict top quality control technique, we go on to provide our consumers with trusted quality, reasonable price ranges and fantastic providers.

Product Description

sodium dichloroisocyanurate is used in drinking water and can effectively kill all kinds of algae, destroy the color and smell of pollutants such as hydrogen sulfide in water. At a concentration of 2 × 106, the killing rate of Escherichia coli, osteogenitis virus, dysentery disease and hepatitis virus can be as high as 98%.

Product Parameter

Product No.

Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate 

Moq

21ton (1FCL)

Available Chlorine

≥60%

Packaging

Plastic drums 50kg or Customized

Delivery

10-15days

Granular

5-15mesh,8-30mesh, 20-60 mesh(or decided by customer)

M.F.

C3Cl2N3NaO3

Solubility(25 ºC)

25g/100g water

Ph

5.5-7.0

UN No.

2465

Useswimming pool sterilization and disinfection solution
Hazardous Class

5.1

Our factory

img04474(001)


Packaging & Delivery


img03781(001)


After years of hard development and continuous growth, we have sold our fishery using NaDCC manufacturer DCCNa granule SDIC overseas and established long-term cooperation with well-known companies. Welcome to take a look at our organization. We are willing to cooperate with our colleagues at home and abroad with high quality products and excellent service for mutual benefit.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like