Wholesale Price Water Treatment Chemicals Pills Chlorine Tablets for Swimming Pool /Granular/ Powder, TCCA 90%

Wholesale Price Water Treatment Chemicals Pills Chlorine Tablets for Swimming Pool /Granular/ Powder, TCCA 90%

Other name:SDIC/NaDCC
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
TCCA 90
Purity:90%
CAS No.: 87-90-1
MF: C3O3N3CL3
EINECS No.: 201-782-8
Chat Now

Product Details

Comparing the quality of our Nadcc Chlorine Tablets, chian Calcium Hypochlorite Tablets For Wells, Anhydrous Calcium Chloride Flakes with those of competitors, you will find that the quality of our product is much more beneficial. Our company shows a continuous, rapid, stable and healthy development trend, and our business spans throughout the world. We regard R&D and innovation as our core competitiveness and have established a first-class R&D and design team in the industry. At the same time, our products are manufactured in accordance with high quality standards and are compliant with advanced international standards. We insist on 'Integrity, Profession, Win-win Cooperation', because we have a strong backup, that are excellent partners with advanced manufacturing lines, abundant technical strength, standard inspection system and good production capacity.

The swimming pool disinfection film mainly refers to various disinfectant tablets for swimming pools, sauna spa pools, water parks and various fountain water pools. These swimming pool disinfection tablets are mainly chlorine-containing swimming pool disinfectants, and currently there are mainly trichloroisomers. A pool disinfectant  containing cyanuric acid and sodium dichloroisocyanurate as main ingredients. In addition, according to the difference of its chlorine star, it is also divided into a slow-dissolving tablet and a quick-dissolving tablet.

Product No.

Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate 

Moq

21ton (1FCL)

Available Chlorine

≥60%

Packaging

Plastic drums 50kg or Customized

Delivery

10-15days

Granular

5-15mesh,8-30mesh, 20-60 mesh(or decided by customer)

M.F.

C3Cl2N3NaO3

Solubility(25 ºC)

25g/100g water

Ph

5.5-7.0

UN No.

2465

Useswimming pool sterilization and disinfection solution
Hazardous Class

5.1

img17185(001)


Our factory

img18191(001)


Shipping and Packing

img16092(001)


All the Wholesale Price Water Treatment Chemicals Pills Chlorine Tablets for Swimming Pool /Granular/ Powder, TCCA 90% of our company is utilized worldwide popular design with our own professional design team, which is in high quality in the meantime. Leading the trend of this field is our persistent goal. Dare to be the world is the source of success in our career, thus we need dare to learn and to practice innovation.
Hot Tags: swimming pool water treatment chemicals, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, price, Tcca 90 Chlorine Tablets, chian Calcium Hypochlorite 70 Granular, Nadcc Chlorine Tablets, Sdic 60% Powder, Trichloroisocyanuric Acid, SDIC Powder

Inquiry

You Might Also Like