Water Treatment Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate Tablet or Granural

Water Treatment Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate Tablet or Granural

Other name:SDIC/NaDCC
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
Available Chlorine: 56%,60%min
Usage: sterilization,bleach,disinfection
Style:powder/granuler/tablet
Chat Now

Product Details

Our company specializes in the production and processing of Trichloroisocyanuric Acid Tablets, chian Trichloroisocyanuric Acid Drinking Water, Trichloroisocyanuric Acid Powder and other products with a complete and scientific quality management system. We warmly receive new and old customers, and understand exactly the requirements and needs of customers for products. We have been adhering to the tenet of 'quality service' and established a good corporate image. We look forward to creating a better future with you! Under the market economic system, enterprises are microeconomic entities that operate independently and are responsible for our own profits and losses. We are adhering to the business philosophy of 'serving the society with advanced technology, creating value for customers, and pursuing economic benefits'. In accordance with the requirements of the modern enterprise system, we improve the level of business decision-making, management and service, and gradually develop ourselves into a company with strong competitiveness.

Product Description

Sdic 56% Powder(Sodium dichloroisocyanurate 56% powder) is a chemical compound used as a disinfectant, CAS No. 2893-78-9,we can supply the 5-15 mesh,10-30 mesh 20-60 mesh.


img12195(001)


Product Parameter

Product Name:Sdic 56% Powder

ITEM

INDEX

RESULT

Effective Chlorine:

≥ 56%

56.10%

Moisture (H2O)

5-7%

5.10%

PH OF 1% SOLUTION

5.0-7.0

6.23

  GRANULAR SIZE

8-30MESH

8-30MESH


Our factory

img04474(001)


Shipping and Packing

Plastic woven bag: 25kg/bag 1000kg/bag

Plastic bucket: 25kg/barrel 50kg/barrel

Cardboard drum: 50kg / barrel (can also be customized according to user requirements).


img03781(001)


Our Water Treatment Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate Tablet or Granural is an excellent product that has accumulated experience in manufacturing, widely absorbed user opinions, and has undergone many technical improvements! We've been looking forward to serving you. Insisting on the high quality generation line management and customers expert assistance, we now have designed our resolution to offer our buyers using the to start with amount getting and just after services practical experience.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like