Water Treatment Chemicals Swimming Pool SDIC 8-30 Mesh Granular SDIC 56

Water Treatment Chemicals Swimming Pool SDIC 8-30 Mesh Granular SDIC 56

Other name:SDIC/NaDCC
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
Available Chlorine: 56%,60%min
Usage: sterilization,bleach,disinfection
Style:powder/granuler/tablet
Chat Now

Product Details

We have outstanding technological innovation capabilities and the ability to provide customers with overall solutions for chian Trichloroisocyanuric Acid Coronavirus, Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate Swimming Pools, chian Calcium Hypochlorite (powdered Bleach). The prosperity of a company is related to the survival of every company's employees, because only when the company is prosperous can employees have more opportunities. We enjoy a high status among consumers, and our company has established long-term and stable cooperative relations with many retailers and agents.

Product feature

Sodium dichlorisocyanurate is a germicide with an excellent nature,high-effect,broad spectrum ,speed,safety,low toxicity,no-leftover and no pollution.it can be used widely for sterilization and deodorization of the water,apparatus,rest room,hospital,patient pollutant, poultry house,silkworm room and fish pound involving with swimming  pool, bath, treated water, industrial water conditioning, hotel, family, public space, food processing and livestock breeding; the sterilization of plant,flower and seed involving with agriculture; the preserving of the fruit,  vegetable and food: the shrink resist treatment of the wool; the bleaching of the wood paper and the drying bleaching of the clothing, etc.


Product parameters

Technical specifications

Product Name 

Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate

Formula

C3O3N3Cl2Na

Solubility (25 )

25g/100g water

Active Content

≥56%, 60%

Moisture(%)

3-7

PH(1% solution)

5.5-7.0

Water-insoluble Matters

0.1

Appearance

White powder, granular, Tablets

Granular

8-30 mesh, 20-40mesh or 20-60mesh(or decided by customer)


img06193

FAQ

  1. How do you make sure of the SDIC quality?

    -We have our own QC department to check the quality before shipment

      -We accept product inspection

      -Free sample test

   2.What is your advantage?

   High purity but lower price than other factories

   

Our factory

img04474(001)


Shipping and Packing

img03781(001)


We deeply realize that if we want our company to have a good reputation, we should continuously improve the quality of our Water Treatment Chemicals Swimming Pool SDIC 8-30 Mesh Granular SDIC 56 and provide sincere service. Our company takes the satisfaction of customers as the goal, and is well received by customers for its excellent quality and efficient service. At present, we have established partnerships with many well-known domestic and foreign companies. As the company continues to develop internationally, we will further improve the technician system, strengthen product sales, installation and after-sales service, and promote the company to move towards stably.
Hot Tags: sdic 56 granular, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, price, Cacl2 Pellets, Nadcc Granules, Sdic 60% Powder, Calcium Chloride Tablets, Anhydrous Calcium Chloride Flakes, Tcca Swimming Pool Chemicals

Inquiry

You Might Also Like