Water Treatment Chemical Trichloroisocyanuric Acid TCCA Powder Granualr Tablet

Water Treatment Chemical Trichloroisocyanuric Acid TCCA Powder Granualr Tablet

Other name:SDIC
Available Chlorine: 56%,60%min or customized
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
Usage: sterilization,bleach,disinfection
Chat Now

Product Details

Persisting in 'High top quality, Prompt Delivery, Aggressive Price', now we have established long-term cooperation with customers from the two overseas and domestically and get new and aged clients' large comments for Swimming Pool Cleaning Chemicals, Tcca Tablets, Swimming Pool TCCA 90 Bleach. We have gradually become the loyal partner of many well-known enterprises at home and abroad. Since its establishment, our company has gradually won the satisfaction and trust of users relying on stable quality, excellent service, good industry channels and technical advantages, strictly adhering to the business philosophy of 'Quality is superior, Service is supreme'. The products are sold at home and abroad.

Product Description

NaDCC Sodium dichloroisocyanurate, used in drinking water, can effectively kill all kinds of algae, bacteria, fungi, spores, etc., and destroy the color and smell of pollutants such as hydrogen sulfide in water. At a concentration of 2 × 106, the killing rate of Escherichia coli, osteogenitis virus, dysentery disease and hepatitis virus can reach 100%.

NaDCC is the product with the largest amount of current water treatment agent and the most cost-effective product.

Nadcc Tablets size:2g-200g (size can also be customized according to user requirements)

Product Parameter

Product No.

NaDCC tablets

Moq

21ton (1FCL)

Available Chlorine

≥60%

Packaging

Plastic drums 50kg or Customized

Delivery

10-15days

M.F.

C3Cl2N3NaO3

Solubility(25 ºC)

25g/100g water

Ph

5.5-7.0

UN No.

2465

Hazardous Class

5.1

Our factory

img04474(001)


Packaging & Delivery


img03781(001)


We mainly deals in Water Treatment Chemical Trichloroisocyanuric Acid TCCA Powder Granualr Tablet, and special specifications products can also be customized according to customer requirements. We are able to do your tailored get to fulfill your own satisfactory! sets up several departments, including manufacturing department, sales department, high quality control department and sevice center, etc. The company adheres to the business philosophy of 'customer first, forge ahead' to provide our customers with quality services.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like