TCCA SDIC Nadcc 0.15g-3.3G Instant Effervescent Tablets for Hospital Hotels Disinfectants

TCCA SDIC Nadcc 0.15g-3.3G Instant Effervescent Tablets for Hospital Hotels Disinfectants

Other name:SDIC/NaDCC
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
Available Chlorine: 56%,60%min
Chat Now

Product Details

We hope that we can become your business development partners because of good quality of our Calcium Chloride Cacl2, Tcca Swimming Pool Chemicals, Trichloroisocyanuric Acid Drinking Water and higher working efficiency. Over the years, our business has reached stability, health and rapid development with the support and assistance of our customers from all walks of life. Over the years we adhere to the product development as a guide, and continue to bring forth new, to ensure a complete range of products.

Product introduction

Nadcc granules can be used in the infection of silkworm breeding, livestock and fish breeding, etc. SDIC also can be used in the anti-shrinking finishing for wool, bleaching in textile industry, as algaecide for industrial recirculating water, as rubber chlorinating agent, etc. It has stable and high-efficiency performances, no any  bad effects on the human body.

Product specificationsThe effective chlorine content is ≥60% and ≥55%, the water content is ≤3%, and the pH is 5.5~7.0.

Powder: white powder.

Granules: 8 to 30 mesh, 20 to 40 mesh, 40 to 60 mesh.

Tablets: 0.5g, 1g, 2g, 3.3g, 5g, 20g and other specifications, can also be processed according to user requirements.


img28338(001)


Advantage

Jingzhou Xinxiangrui Chemical Co., Ltd. was built up in 2001,we are the biggest supplier of SDIC & TCCA in China, who can manufacture 3000 tons per month.We have widely adopted world-advanced equipments and management system.

Sales all the way is exported to Europe, South America, North America, Africa, Southeast Asia, Middle East and Russia etc.


Our factory

img04474(001)


Shipping and Packing

img03781(001)


With the spirit of 'professionalism, dedication and concentration', we will welcome new and old friends from domestic and foreign merchants to visit and guide our company, work together and make contributions to the development of the TCCA SDIC Nadcc 0.15g-3.3G Instant Effervescent Tablets for Hospital Hotels Disinfectants industry. We always insist on taking technological innovation as the driving force to enhance the core advantages of our company. Brand is the image representative of a company and the pioneer of development, so we always adhere to the integrity, strength and product quality as the basis to obtain industry recognition.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like