TCCA SDIC Nadcc 0.15g-3.3G Instant Effervescent Tablets for Hospital Hotels Disinfectant

TCCA SDIC Nadcc 0.15g-3.3G Instant Effervescent Tablets for Hospital Hotels Disinfectant

Other name:SDIC/NaDCC
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
Available Chlorine: 56%,60%min
Chat Now

Product Details

We are committed to providing easy, time-saving and money-saving one-stop purchasing service of consumer for Tcca Swimming Pool Chemicals, Nadcc Granules, Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate Water Purification. We sincerely welcome friends from all walks of life to carry out various forms of exchanges and cooperation with us on the basis of mutual benefit. The company attaches great importance to product quality and service quality, based on the business philosophy 'good with people, genuine to whole world, your satisfaction is our pursuit'.

Product introduction

Nadcc granules can be used in the infection of silkworm breeding, livestock and fish breeding, etc. SDIC also can be used in the anti-shrinking finishing for wool, bleaching in textile industry, as algaecide for industrial recirculating water, as rubber chlorinating agent, etc. It has stable and high-efficiency performances, no any  bad effects on the human body.

Product specificationsThe effective chlorine content is ≥60% and ≥55%, the water content is ≤3%, and the pH is 5.5~7.0.

Powder: white powder.

Granules: 8 to 30 mesh, 20 to 40 mesh, 40 to 60 mesh.

Tablets: 0.5g, 1g, 2g, 3.3g, 5g, 20g and other specifications, can also be processed according to user requirements.


img28338(001)


Advantage

Jingzhou Xinxiangrui Chemical Co., Ltd. was built up in 2001,we are the biggest supplier of SDIC & TCCA in China, who can manufacture 3000 tons per month.We have widely adopted world-advanced equipments and management system.

Sales all the way is exported to Europe, South America, North America, Africa, Southeast Asia, Middle East and Russia etc.


Our factory

img04474(001)


Shipping and Packing

img03781(001)


Fast and fantastic quotations, informed advisers to help you choose the correct products that suits all your needs, a short manufacturing time, responsible good quality control and distinct companies for paying and shipping affairs for TCCA SDIC Nadcc 0.15g-3.3G Instant Effervescent Tablets for Hospital Hotels Disinfectant. We have been sincerely welcome excellent friends from numerous circles at dwelling and overseas occur to cooperate! We have always urged ourselves to meet customer requirements in good faith complying with laws and regulations.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like