TCCA SDIC Nadcc 0.15g-3.3G Instant Effervescent Tablets Tablets for Hospital Hotel Disinfectant

TCCA SDIC Nadcc 0.15g-3.3G Instant Effervescent Tablets Tablets for Hospital Hotel Disinfectant

Other name:SDIC/NaDCC
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
Available Chlorine: 56%,60%min
Chat Now

Product Details

Our rigorous quality management, mature and excellent technology, and advanced and complete test methods are reliable guarantees of the quality of our Anhydrous Calcium Chloride, Trichloroisocyanuric Acid Swimming Pool, Large Swimming Pool Disinfectant. We assimilated the managing experience of other outstanding companies completely and developed constantly on the base of the achievements we had got, then got the super position in the market. We are doing everything to offer our customers with best services and best products. In a complex market environment, while strictly controlling quality, we do not forget to improve the technical level and seek new innovation breakthroughs.

Product introduction

Nadcc granules can be used in the infection of silkworm breeding, livestock and fish breeding, etc. SDIC also can be used in the anti-shrinking finishing for wool, bleaching in textile industry, as algaecide for industrial recirculating water, as rubber chlorinating agent, etc. It has stable and high-efficiency performances, no any  bad effects on the human body.

Product specificationsThe effective chlorine content is ≥60% and ≥55%, the water content is ≤3%, and the pH is 5.5~7.0.

Powder: white powder.

Granules: 8 to 30 mesh, 20 to 40 mesh, 40 to 60 mesh.

Tablets: 0.5g, 1g, 2g, 3.3g, 5g, 20g and other specifications, can also be processed according to user requirements.


img28338(001)


Advantage

Jingzhou Xinxiangrui Chemical Co., Ltd. was built up in 2001,we are the biggest supplier of SDIC & TCCA in China, who can manufacture 3000 tons per month.We have widely adopted world-advanced equipments and management system.

Sales all the way is exported to Europe, South America, North America, Africa, Southeast Asia, Middle East and Russia etc.


Our factory

img04474(001)


Shipping and Packing

img03781(001)


We adhere to the concept of high quality, high requirements and high performance, and provide reliable TCCA SDIC Nadcc 0.15g-3.3G Instant Effervescent Tablets Tablets for Hospital Hotel Disinfectant and services to users. Our products are widely used in various fields and exported to many countries and regions, and have won unanimous praise from customers at home and abroad. We deeply know that "product quality is the foundation of an enterprise" is not only a spirit, but also a responsibility.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like