TCCA 90% and SDIC Similar Swimming Pool Chemical

TCCA 90% and SDIC Similar Swimming Pool Chemical

Other name:SDIC/NaDCC
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
TCCA 90
Purity:90%
CAS No.: 87-90-1
MF: C3O3N3CL3
EINECS No.: 201-782-8
Chat Now

Product Details

We aim at the achievement of a richer mind and body and also the living for Large Swimming Pool Disinfectant, Calcium Hypochlorite (powdered Bleach), SDIC Granular. The company has established an informatization research and development system oriented by market demand. Top quality is our life. Never ever disappearing major functions within a quick time, it's a have to in your case of fantastic good quality.

Managing any commercial pool, even a small public pool, requires careful attention to water balance and sanitation.

What chemicals are used in swimming pools?

SDIC Granular, nadcc tablets, SDIC Powder can be used as pool cleaners

The choice of disinfectant should meet the following requirements: and have the function of continuous sterilization;

(1) Does not cause water and environmental pollution, and does not change the water quality of the pool;

(2) It has no irritation or irritation to the human body;

(3) Little corrosion to building structures, equipment and pipelines;

(4) Safe, non-toxic, and free of residue;

(5) The sterilization ability is efficient and fast.

Swimming pool chemicals Trichloroisocyanuric acid features

Trichloroisocyanuric acid is a high-efficiency, low-toxic, broad-spectrum and rapid disinfectant that has been  promoted internationally. It can effectively kill various bacteria, fungi, spores, molds and cholera. It has special effects on killing hepatitis A and hepatitis B virus, and also has good disinfection effect on sexual viruses  and HIV.


Product pictures

img18565

img12844(001)


Our factory

img24416(001)


Shipping and Packing

img23357(001)


To create much more benefit for TCCA 90% and SDIC Similar Swimming Pool Chemical. We take 'integrity, friendliness, responsibility, awe' as our core values. With high-quality products and excellent services, we have had a happy cooperation with many customers at home and abroad. If you are interested in our products, please feel free to visit our web site or contact us.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like