Swimming Pool of 60% Granule of Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate, Factory Lowst Price, SDIC

Swimming Pool of 60% Granule of Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate, Factory Lowst Price, SDIC

Other name:SDIC/NaDCC
Available Chlorine: 60%,56%min
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
Usage: sterilization,bleach,disinfection
Chat Now

Product Details

We use our innovative technology to continue to provide customers with a more satisfactory complete set of Tcca Granules, Calcium Hypochlorite Tablets Drinking Water, Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate 56% solutions. With skilled staff, our products are endowed with excellent quality and won a place in the fierce competition. We keep on with our enterprise spirit of 'Quality, Efficiency, Innovation and Integrity'.

Product Description

Sodium dichloroisocyanurate, also known as excellent chlorine, is commonly used as a swimming pool sterilization and disinfection solution. It contains more than 60% of available chlorine. It has the advantages of high efficiency, broad spectrum, stability, high solubility, and low toxicity. Used as a swimming pool sterilization and disinfectant, it can be equipped with an aqueous solution and can be used for wiping, spraying, and soaking. The usage is similar to bleaching powder. Also used in the disinfection of the locker room of the swimming pool, the disinfection of swimming equipment and towels

Product Parameter

Product No.

Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate 

Moq

21ton (1FCL)

Available Chlorine

≥60%

Packaging

Plastic drums 50kg or Customized

Delivery

10-15days

Granular

5-15mesh,8-30mesh, 20-60 mesh(or decided by customer)

M.F.

C3Cl2N3NaO3

Solubility(25 ºC)

25g/100g water

Ph

5.5-7.0

UN No.

2465

Useswimming pool sterilization and disinfection solution
Hazardous Class

5.1

Our factory

img04474(001)


Packaging & Delivery


img03781(001)


By adhering to high-quality products and services, we ensure that we never lower the quality of our Swimming Pool of 60% Granule of Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate, Factory Lowst Price, SDIC for reasons of competitiveness. Our professional technical team will be wholeheartedly at your service. Honesty and trustworthiness are our core values and the foundation upon which our business is built.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like