Swimming Pool Water Treatment Chemicals Chlorine Tablets

Swimming Pool Water Treatment Chemicals Chlorine Tablets

Other name:SDIC/NaDCC
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
TCCA 90
Purity:90%
CAS No.: 87-90-1
MF: C3O3N3CL3
EINECS No.: 201-782-8
Chat Now

Product Details

Customer satisfaction is what we have always pursued. It is our eternal belief to insist on growing with customers. Our company has a large number of skilled technicians and experienced after-sales service team, which can provide users with Tcca 90 Granular, Water Treatment Chemical TCCA, 50 Lb Calcium Chloride and timely after-sales service. 'Safety, integrity, innovation, and win-win' is our corporate philosophy. We regard satisfying customer needs as our pursuit, operate with integrity, and establish good cooperative relations with customers. We will adhere to the business philosophy of 'integrity-based, mutual benefit and win-win', and continuously improve the level of system operation and management, quickly respond to changes in market demand, and ensure that customer requirements and expectations are well met. We follow the quality policy of 'quality first, dedicated service, and strive for excellence', and uphold the business philosophy of 'pragmatic innovation, continuous self-improvement, courage, integrity management, and people-oriented'. The tireless pursuit of high-quality products is our consistent survival rule. We always adhere to customer-centricity and regard good products as our foundation. Please feel free to contact us.

Managing any commercial pool, even a small public pool, requires careful attention to water balance and sanitation.

What chemicals are used in swimming pools?

SDIC Granular, nadcc tablets, SDIC Powder can be used as pool cleaners

The choice of disinfectant should meet the following requirements: and have the function of continuous sterilization;

(1) Does not cause water and environmental pollution, and does not change the water quality of the pool;

(2) It has no irritation or irritation to the human body;

(3) Little corrosion to building structures, equipment and pipelines;

(4) Safe, non-toxic, and free of residue;

(5) The sterilization ability is efficient and fast.

Swimming pool chemicals Trichloroisocyanuric acid features

Trichloroisocyanuric acid is a high-efficiency, low-toxic, broad-spectrum and rapid disinfectant that has been  promoted internationally. It can effectively kill various bacteria, fungi, spores, molds and cholera. It has special effects on killing hepatitis A and hepatitis B virus, and also has good disinfection effect on sexual viruses  and HIV.


Product pictures

img18565

img12844(001)


Our factory

img24416(001)


Shipping and Packing

img23357(001)


Our Swimming Pool Water Treatment Chemicals Chlorine Tablets is innovated continuously and our technology is unique, so that we become the leader of the industry. Over the years, our company has established a good reputation in the industry with high-quality products, excellent services, and integrity management. With the corporate philosophy of 'pioneering and innovative, perfection, honesty and pragmatism', we cultivate professional talents who are 'proactive, united, cooperative, and brave to innovate'.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like