Swimming Pool Chemicals TCCA SDIC Factory

Swimming Pool Chemicals TCCA SDIC Factory

Other name:SDIC/NaDCC
Available Chlorine: 60%,56%min
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
Usage: sterilization,bleach,disinfection
Chat Now

Product Details

We thinks what buyers think, the urgency of urgency to act during the interests of a purchaser position of theory, allowing for much better high-quality, reduced processing costs, charges are more reasonable, won the new and outdated consumers the support and affirmation for Calcium Hypochlorite 70 Granular, chian Calcium Hypochlorite Tablets For Wells, Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate Tablets. With enterprising thinking and challenging spirit, we will continue to create more advanced, more efficient and more perfect products, leading us to a brighter future. Our factor regards customer demand as the core orientation, and always leads the development of the industry with continuous innovation.

Product Description

The sterilization feature of sodium dichloroisocyanurate is that it can kill most microorganisms. This kind of anti-spot agent is a medium-efficiency disinfectant. Among them, chlorine-containing preparations are mainly used in industrial anti-virus and anti-bacterial.

Product Parameter

Product No.

Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate 60

Moq

21ton (1FCL)

Available Chlorine

≥60%

Packaging

Plastic drums 50kg or Customized

Delivery

10-15days

Granular

5-15mesh,8-30mesh, 20-60 mesh(or decided by customer)

M.F.

C3Cl2N3NaO3

Solubility(25 ºC)

25g/100g water

Ph

5.5-7.0

UN No.

2465

Usekill virus
Hazardous Class

5.1

Our factory

img04474(001)


Packaging & Delivery


img03781(001)


Our Swimming Pool Chemicals TCCA SDIC Factory is carefully crafted on the basis of absorbing the advantages of similar product at home and abroad, reaching the highest standards in the industry with superior performance and high reliability. Years of experience have built a dynamic enterprise full of innovation and progress for us. In the fierce competition in the market, our company has always insisted on pragmatic work to give customers peace of mind.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like