Supply High Quality Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate Disinfection Tablets SDIC Tablet

Supply High Quality Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate Disinfection Tablets SDIC Tablet

Other name:SDIC/NaDCC
Available Chlorine: 56%,60%min
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
Usage: sterilization,bleach,disinfection
Chat Now

Product Details

Our company is committed to becoming a diversified, large-scale and international professional Tcca Swimming Pool Chemicals, Nadcc Tablets, Trichloroisocyanuric Acid Water Treatment supplier. With the development and enlargement of mass clients abroad, now we've set up cooperative relationships with many major brands. The focus of competition in modern industries has shifted from traditional product competition to brand competition and service competition.

Product Description

As a nontoxic disinfector, Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate 56% is used in hygiene and disease control, medical treatment, aquiculture and plant protection etc., for example, antisepsis for drinking wate r, industrial water, dishware, swimming pool, poultry, fish feeding, environment and infectious diseases and its prevention. In addition, it is used to bleach cloth, kill alga and for wool shrinkage proof agent.


Product Parameter

Product No.

Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate 56% 

Moq

21ton (1FCL)

Available Chlorine

≥60%

Packaging

Plastic drums 50kg or Customized

Delivery

10-15days

Granular

5-15mesh,8-30mesh, 20-60 mesh(or decided by customer)

M.F.

C3Cl2N3NaO3

Solubility(25 ºC)

25g/100g water

Ph

5.5-7.0

UN No.

2465

Hazardous Class

5.1

Our factory

img04474(001)


Packaging & Delivery


img03781(001)


With many factories, we can easily deliver a wide selection of Supply High Quality Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate Disinfection Tablets SDIC Tablet. We encourage you to make contact as we are looking for partners in our venture. With professional design, sophisticated installation technology, strict on-site management, and timely and thoughtful after-sales service, we have won high trust and praise from customers and established a good image for the company.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like