Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate 60%Min SDIC 2893-78-9 for Disinfectant

Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate 60%Min SDIC 2893-78-9 for Disinfectant

Other name:SDICorNaDCC
Available Chlorine: 56%,60%min or customized
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
Usage: sterilization,bleach,disinfection
Chat Now

Product Details

After you confirm the order with us, Tcca 90 Granular, Trichloroisocyanuric Acid Pool Tablets, Calcium Chloride Cacl2 will be delivered at the time negotiated by both parties by default. The delivery time is fast and the price is reasonable. Last but not least, price of our products are very suitable and have fairly high competition with other companies. Since the factory founded, we have committed to the development of new products. We take 'no pollution to the environment, no stealing of technology, no deception of customers, no vicious competition' as our developing code. We will continue to make persistent efforts and strive for your satisfaction with a hundred times of efforts and constantly surpass ourselves.

Product Description

When tableware disinfection, per 1L of water was added sodium dichloroisocyanurate disinfectant 400 ~ 800mg, 2min immersion disinfection may all kill E. coli, over 8min Bacillus killing rate can reach more than 98%, 15min can completely kill B Hepatitis virus surface antigen, in addition, sodium dichloroisocyanurate can also be used for the disinfection of the appearance of fruits and poultry eggs, the deodorization of refrigerator sterilants and the disinfection and deodorization of toilets.

Product ParameterNaDCC tablets

Product No.

sodium dichloroisocyanurate disinfectant

Moq

21ton (1FCL)

Available Chlorine

≥60%

Packaging

Plastic drums 50kg or Customized

Delivery

10-15days

M.F.

C3Cl2N3NaO3

Solubility(25 ºC)

25g/100g water

Ph

5.5-7.0

UN No.

2465

Size2g-200g or customized Granularity: 10-30 mesh 20-60 mesh
Hazardous Class

5.1

Our factory

img04474(001)


Packaging & Delivery


img03781(001)



With our leading technology at the same time as our spirit of innovation, mutual cooperation, benefits and growth, we're going to build a prosperous future together with your esteemed firm for Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate 60%Min SDIC 2893-78-9 for Disinfectant. We are constantly improving our sales services. Our basic goal is to establish a long-term and positive relationship with our customers.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like