Sodium Bisulfate Chemical for Swimming Pool Water pH

Sodium Bisulfate Chemical for Swimming Pool Water pH

Other name:SDIC/NaDCC
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
TCCA 90
Purity:90%
CAS No.: 87-90-1
MF: C3O3N3CL3
EINECS No.: 201-782-8
Chat Now

Product Details

Through the introduction of high-tech equipment and manufacturing technology, relying on premium products and perfect after-sales service, we continuously increase market share and strive to become a high-quality Trichloroisocyanuric Acid Bleach, chian Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate For Pools, Calcium Hypochlorite 70 Granular supplier in the industry. We will create great achievements with full enthusiasm and we are confident in the future. We will be pleased to give you a quotation upon receipt of one's detailed specifications. Item have passed by means of the national qualified certification and been well received in our main industry. We attach importance to scientific innovation and constantly introduce new products with high technical level and good market prospect.

Managing any commercial pool, even a small public pool, requires careful attention to water balance and sanitation.

What chemicals are used in swimming pools?

SDIC Granular, nadcc tablets, SDIC Powder can be used as pool cleaners

The choice of disinfectant should meet the following requirements: and have the function of continuous sterilization;

(1) Does not cause water and environmental pollution, and does not change the water quality of the pool;

(2) It has no irritation or irritation to the human body;

(3) Little corrosion to building structures, equipment and pipelines;

(4) Safe, non-toxic, and free of residue;

(5) The sterilization ability is efficient and fast.

Swimming pool chemicals Trichloroisocyanuric acid features

Trichloroisocyanuric acid is a high-efficiency, low-toxic, broad-spectrum and rapid disinfectant that has been  promoted internationally. It can effectively kill various bacteria, fungi, spores, molds and cholera. It has special effects on killing hepatitis A and hepatitis B virus, and also has good disinfection effect on sexual viruses  and HIV.


Product pictures

img18565

img12844(001)


Our factory

img24416(001)


Shipping and Packing

img23357(001)


We aim to be one of the leading brands of Sodium Bisulfate Chemical for Swimming Pool Water pH in Chinese market, and set up the industry image in quality, service, and distribution etc. Our company has established a comprehensive after-sales service network. The development of any enterprise cannot completely rely on its own funds and resources, as a consequence, we actively cooperate with outstanding companies in the industry.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like