SDIC Nadcc Granules 56 60 Price for Sale

SDIC Nadcc Granules 56 60 Price for Sale

Other name:SDIC/NaDCC
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
Available Chlorine: 56%,60%min
Chat Now

Product Details

'Practical and innovative, dedicated and efficient' is our entrepreneurial spirit. We are dedicated to solving all kinds of problems for you with economic and reasonable Nadcc Tablets For Disinfectant, chian Trichloroisocyanuric Acid Pool Tablets, Nadcc Tablets and high-quality and perfect services. Our company adheres to the business philosophy of 'let products speak, operate with quality, always put the interests of customers first' and make customers get ideal returns with strict management and high-quality products. We look forward to build a long-term cooperation with your business. Now the competition in this field is very fierce; but we will still offer best quality, reasonable price and most considerate service in an endeavor to achieve win-win goal. We're making great efforts to achieve this win-win situation and sincerely welcome you to join us.

Product introduction

Nadcc granules can be used in the infection of silkworm breeding, livestock and fish breeding, etc. SDIC also can be used in the anti-shrinking finishing for wool, bleaching in textile industry, as algaecide for industrial recirculating water, as rubber chlorinating agent, etc. It has stable and high-efficiency performances, no any  bad effects on the human body.

Product specificationsThe effective chlorine content is ≥60% and ≥55%, the water content is ≤3%, and the pH is 5.5~7.0.

Powder: white powder.

Granules: 8 to 30 mesh, 20 to 40 mesh, 40 to 60 mesh.

Tablets: 0.5g, 1g, 2g, 3.3g, 5g, 20g and other specifications, can also be processed according to user requirements.


img28338(001)


Advantage

Jingzhou Xinxiangrui Chemical Co., Ltd. was built up in 2001,we are the biggest supplier of SDIC & TCCA in China, who can manufacture 3000 tons per month.We have widely adopted world-advanced equipments and management system.

Sales all the way is exported to Europe, South America, North America, Africa, Southeast Asia, Middle East and Russia etc.


Our factory

img04474(001)


Shipping and Packing

img03781(001)


We not only will try our best to offer excellent services to every customer, but also are ready to receive any suggestion offered by our customers for SDIC Nadcc Granules 56 60 Price for Sale. We actively optimize the market operation model and cultivate a team of high-quality and compound talents that adapt to the changes in the global market and the development of business operations at home and abroad. We continue to invest in product development, quality control, etc., and continuously improve our products and services to meet the requirements of users. We can provide more cost-effective products and services for more domestic and foreign users.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like