Price Cheap Stable Trichloroisocyanuric Acid Effervescent Tablet for Disinfection of Swimming Pool Water

Price Cheap Stable Trichloroisocyanuric Acid Effervescent Tablet for Disinfection of Swimming Pool Water

Other name:SDIC/NaDCC
Available Chlorine: 60%,56%min
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
Usage: sterilization,bleach,disinfection
Chat Now

Product Details

Using a full scientific good quality administration system, very good quality and superior faith, we win good standing and occupied this discipline for Sdic 56 Granular, Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate 60, Cacl2 Pellets. We have more than 10 years exported experience and our products have expored more than 30 countries around the word. We are in line with the modern enterprise spirit of managing quality and serving customers. We have established a long-term and mutually beneficial relationship with our customers, won good reputation, and made the company's business grow and develop.

Product Description

Swimming pool disinfection tablets: it is a special swimming pool disinfection product. Small white flakes. Its main component is trichloroisocyanuric acid. Its chlorine content is 50%, which can be quickly dissolved. Therefore, it is also called instant disinfection tablet or instant swimming pool.

Product Parameter

Product No.

Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate 

Moq

21ton (1FCL)

Available Chlorine

≥60%

Packaging

Plastic drums 50kg or Customized

Delivery

10-15days

Granular

5-15mesh,8-30mesh, 20-60 mesh(or decided by customer)

M.F.

C3Cl2N3NaO3

Solubility(25 ºC)

25g/100g water

Ph

5.5-7.0

UN No.

2465

Useswimming pool sterilization and disinfection solution
Hazardous Class

5.1

Our factory

img04474(001)


Packaging & Delivery


img03781(001)

The disinfection effect of swimming pool disinfection tablets is better than that of swimming pool disinfection powder. It can be sprayed directly into the swimming pool. Disinfection tablets quickly dissolve in the bottom of the pool. The residual chlorine can diffuse quickly and evenly into the entire pool water, which can quickly increase the residual chlorine in the pool water. Suitable for supplementing residual chlorine before opening, especially for swimming pools without recycling equipment. The pH value of the disinfection tablets is close to neutral, so the pH value of the pool water is less affected when used

Our Price Cheap Stable Trichloroisocyanuric Acid Effervescent Tablet for Disinfection of Swimming Pool Water are all over the country in many big cities, after continuous market tempering, some products have entered the international market. We have insisted on our production procedure innovation together with the most recent modern day managing method, attracting a sizable quantity of talents within this industry. Trust us, you will never lose heart.
Hot Tags: trichloroisocyanuric acid pool tablets, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, price, Tcca Granules, Nadcc Chlorine Tablets, Water Purification Chemicals, Cacl2 Pellets, chian Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate 60, chian Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate Drinking Water

Inquiry

You Might Also Like