Potable Disinfectant Tablets Portable Water Purification Tablet

Potable Disinfectant Tablets Portable Water Purification Tablet

Other name:SDIC/NaDCC
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
Available Chlorine: 56%,60%min
Usage: sterilization,bleach,disinfection
Style:powder/granuler/tablet
Chat Now

Product Details

We shape and enhance the brand image of enterprise Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate For Water Purification, 95% Anhydrous Calcium Chloride Pellets, Trichloro 90 Powder as our development direction and provide customers with efficient, value-added services. We warmly welcome you to visit our company and make cooperation. Adhering to the enterprise spirit of 'integrity, unity, pragmatism and innovation', we cooperate with domestic and foreign merchants to achieve mutual benefit and common prosperity. Your inquiry might be extremely welcomed plus a win-win prosperous development are what we've been expecting. Years of experience have built a dynamic enterprise full of innovation and progress for us.

Product Description

Sodium dichloroisocyanurate water purification has a complete killing effect on sulfuric acid reducing bacteria, iron bacteria and fungi in circulating water systems.It can effectively prevent fish diseases caused by bacteria, fungi and algae, and has obvious curative effect on fish viral diseases.


Product  Display

img04751(001)


Application

Sodium dichloroisocyanurate can be used in aquaculture such as fish, shrimp, crab, bullfrog and so on. Clear pond, fish species disinfection, water disinfection  and fish disinfection.


Product Storage

Store in a cool, dry, well-ventilated warehouse. Keep away from fire and heat. Protect from  direct sunlight. The package must be sealed and not exposed to moisture. It should be stored separately from the combustibles, ammonium salts, nitrides, oxidants, alkalis, etc., and should not be mixed.


Our factory

img04474(001)


Shipping and Packing

img03781(001)


Backed by rich industry experience and market understanding, we are involved in offering a wide array of Potable Disinfectant Tablets Portable Water Purification Tablet to our valued patrons. You should contact us right away! We have a professional sales team, they have mastered the best technology and manufacturing processes, have years of experience in foreign trade sales, with customers able to communicate seamlessly and accurately understand the real needs of customers, providing customers with personalized service and unique products.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like