OEM ODM Disinfectant Liquid Household Multifunctional Antiseptic Disinfectant

OEM ODM Disinfectant Liquid Household Multifunctional Antiseptic Disinfectant

Other name:SDICorNaDCC
Available Chlorine: 56%,60%min or customized
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
Usage: sterilization,bleach,disinfection
Chat Now

Product Details

We pursue the administration tenet of 'Quality is remarkable, Services is supreme, Status is first', and will sincerely create and share success with all customers for SDIC Granular, chian Trichloroisocyanuric Acid For Pools, chian Nadcc Disinfectant Tablets. Our products are very popular in the world market. If you order in large quantities, we can give you a discount. We take quality as the foundation, development as the driving force, honesty and pragmatism as the basis, and bring value to customers as our responsibility to realize the long-term stable development of our company. We take "high quality products, safe use, reasonable price, thoughtful service" as our quality policy. Since our company was founded, we have always taken continuously technological innovation as our foundation.

Product Description

When tableware disinfection, per 1L of water was added sodium dichloroisocyanurate disinfectant 400 ~ 800mg, 2min immersion disinfection may all kill E. coli, over 8min Bacillus killing rate can reach more than 98%, 15min can completely kill B Hepatitis virus surface antigen, in addition, sodium dichloroisocyanurate can also be used for the disinfection of the appearance of fruits and poultry eggs, the deodorization of refrigerator sterilants and the disinfection and deodorization of toilets.

Product ParameterNaDCC tablets

Product No.

sodium dichloroisocyanurate disinfectant

Moq

21ton (1FCL)

Available Chlorine

≥60%

Packaging

Plastic drums 50kg or Customized

Delivery

10-15days

M.F.

C3Cl2N3NaO3

Solubility(25 ºC)

25g/100g water

Ph

5.5-7.0

UN No.

2465

Size2g-200g or customized Granularity: 10-30 mesh 20-60 mesh
Hazardous Class

5.1

Our factory

img04474(001)


Packaging & Delivery


img03781(001)



We are committed to maintaining the high quality of our OEM ODM Disinfectant Liquid Household Multifunctional Antiseptic Disinfectant from beginning to end and continuing to innovate and create greater value for our customers. With reasonable prices and excellent services, we have established long-term cooperative relations with many companies. We have introduced advanced technology from similar products at home and abroad, and trained a group of skilled and dedicated production, manufacturing and construction personnel.
Hot Tags: sodium dichloroisocyanurate disinfectant, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, price, CaCl2 Powder, Anhydrous Cacl2, chian Calcium Hypochlorite 70 Granular, chian Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate For Pools, Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate For Virus, Nadcc Powder

Inquiry

You Might Also Like