OEM Brand 500ml Sodium Hypochlorite Disinfectant Multipurpose 84 Disinfectant

OEM Brand 500ml Sodium Hypochlorite Disinfectant Multipurpose 84 Disinfectant

Other name:SDICorNaDCC
Available Chlorine: 56%,60%min or customized
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
Usage: sterilization,bleach,disinfection
Chat Now

Product Details

With the help of advanced business philosophy and continuous technological innovation, we have developed rapidly in the Anhydrous Calcium Chloride, 95% Anhydrous Calcium Chloride Pellets, Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate industry in recent years. Our company adheres to the customer demand first, leads the market to upgrade the development idea and provides the suitable product for the customer. Our company will strictly abide by our promises, be proactive, further increase investment in research and development, and develop better products to share with users.

Product Description

When tableware disinfection, per 1L of water was added sodium dichloroisocyanurate disinfectant 400 ~ 800mg, 2min immersion disinfection may all kill E. coli, over 8min Bacillus killing rate can reach more than 98%, 15min can completely kill B Hepatitis virus surface antigen, in addition, sodium dichloroisocyanurate can also be used for the disinfection of the appearance of fruits and poultry eggs, the deodorization of refrigerator sterilants and the disinfection and deodorization of toilets.

Product ParameterNaDCC tablets

Product No.

sodium dichloroisocyanurate disinfectant

Moq

21ton (1FCL)

Available Chlorine

≥60%

Packaging

Plastic drums 50kg or Customized

Delivery

10-15days

M.F.

C3Cl2N3NaO3

Solubility(25 ºC)

25g/100g water

Ph

5.5-7.0

UN No.

2465

Size2g-200g or customized Granularity: 10-30 mesh 20-60 mesh
Hazardous Class

5.1

Our factory

img04474(001)


Packaging & Delivery


img03781(001)



In order to better develop our OEM Brand 500ml Sodium Hypochlorite Disinfectant Multipurpose 84 Disinfectant, we continuously gather high-quality and high-tech talents to form a team of technical talents for development and research. We organize production in strict accordance with national standards and user needs. After several years of struggle, we finally found the experience, and have established matured business operations, marketing and customer relations.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like