Nadcc Tablets Price Nadcc Tablets for Water Treatment

Nadcc Tablets Price Nadcc Tablets for Water Treatment

Other name:SDIC
Available Chlorine: 56%,60%min or customized
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
Usage: sterilization,bleach,disinfection
Chat Now

Product Details

We are deeply aware that if we want to survive and develop in the fierce market, it is very important for us to bring forth new series of Large Swimming Pool Disinfectant, chian Nadcc For Detergent, Trichloroisocyanuric Acid with advanced technology. Our product sales and service are normalized and the product sales chain and service network are densely distributed. Our after-sales service is perfect, fast and effective with professional technical support that can solve the difficult problems of customers in a timely manner. In the practical application of products, our company has rich practical experience and scientific and technological strength, which can help customers quickly select suitable products.

Product Description

NaDCC Sodium dichloroisocyanurate, used in drinking water, can effectively kill all kinds of algae, bacteria, fungi, spores, etc., and destroy the color and smell of pollutants such as hydrogen sulfide in water. At a concentration of 2 × 106, the killing rate of Escherichia coli, osteogenitis virus, dysentery disease and hepatitis virus can reach 100%.

NaDCC is the product with the largest amount of current water treatment agent and the most cost-effective product.

Nadcc Tablets size:2g-200g (size can also be customized according to user requirements)

Product Parameter

Product No.

NaDCC tablets

Moq

21ton (1FCL)

Available Chlorine

≥60%

Packaging

Plastic drums 50kg or Customized

Delivery

10-15days

M.F.

C3Cl2N3NaO3

Solubility(25 ºC)

25g/100g water

Ph

5.5-7.0

UN No.

2465

Hazardous Class

5.1

Our factory

img04474(001)


Packaging & Delivery


img03781(001)


We always consider the needs of customers as our quest, and try our best to provide wholeheartedly high-quality Nadcc Tablets Price Nadcc Tablets for Water Treatment and first-rate services to customers at home and abroad to create a brighter future. We have established partnership with our customers in order to help them gain competitive advantage in terms of cost and performance. This company focuses on improving product development, design, production and other links, so that the standardized production of products is always maintained.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like