Nadcc Powder SDIC White Granular C3cl2n3nao3 Price

Nadcc Powder SDIC White Granular C3cl2n3nao3 Price

Other name:SDIC/NaDCC
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
Available Chlorine: 56%,60%min
Usage: sterilization,bleach,disinfection
Style:powder/granuler/tablet
Chat Now

Product Details

In the process of development, our company has constantly strengthened its quality, built up its image outside, strengthened its management and constantly explored ideas and expanded its market. Now Family Pool Disinfectant, chian Nadcc Disinfectant Tablets, Calcium Chloride Pellets 50 Lb have been sold all over the country and multiple foreign countries and are in an advantageous position in the market. We adhere to the 'integrity as the fundamental, quality for survival, reputation win the market' business philosophy, to provide users with premium products and service, and is willing to sincerely cooperate with customers all over the world! We will continue to enhance the moral quality and professional quality of our employees.

Product Description

Nadcc powder is a white, odorless chemical. It is the most widely sterilized, highly effective and safe disinfectant in oxidative bactericides. It is also the leading product in chloroisocyanuric acid.


img29405(001)


Product Parameter

Product No.

Nadcc powder

CAS RN

2893-78-9

EINECS

220-767-7

Molecular

C3Cl2N3NaO3

Available Chlorine

≥56%-60%

Solubility(25 ºC)

25g/100g water

Ph

5.0-7.0


Application

Nadcc powder can effectively kill all kinds of bacteria, spores, fungi, viruses, has a strong  inactivation effect on hepatitis A and hepatitis B virus, and has the effects of algae elimination, deodorization, water purification and bleaching.


Our factory

img04474(001)


Shipping and Packing

img03781(001)


From raw materials to finished products, we manufacture our Nadcc Powder SDIC White Granular C3cl2n3nao3 Price with advanced production capacity, and you can buy and use it with confidence. Facing the future, while creating more value for customers, our company will continue to improve its core competitiveness, continuously inject new elements and strive to provide consumers with higher application requirements, centering on the enterprise spirit of 'integrity, pragmatism, cooperation and innovation' in the future brand planning and product introduction. We adhere to the quality policy of 'based on honesty, survive by quality'.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like