Nadcc Chlorine Granules 60% SDIC Granular for Sale

Nadcc Chlorine Granules 60% SDIC Granular for Sale

Other name:SDIC/NaDCC
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
Available Chlorine: 56%,60%min
Usage: sterilization,bleach,disinfection
Chat Now

Product Details

We usually follow the tenet of customer-oriented, details-focused for Sdic 60% Powder, Calcium Hypochlorite Tablets Drinking Water, chian Trichloroisocyanuric Acid Bleach. In the complex commercial environment, in which the market boundary varies so quickly, only the corporation who has core competitive power can rein the market to achieve sustainable development. Abiding by the principle of 'Credit first and customer supremacy', we sincerely welcome clients from home and abroad to cooperate with us and advance together to create a brilliant future.

Product introduction

Use of SDIC 60:

Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate(SDIC) is a stable source of chlorine used as a disinfectant, biocide, industrial deodorant  and detergent. In small doses it is found in water purification tablets/filters.


Parameters:

1. Sdic 60%

2. Form:granule, 8-30mesh.

3. Active chlorine: 60% min.

4. Standard: q/320400ch415-96.

5. Water treatment chemical.

img02408(001)

Applications:

Swimming Pool Water Purification

Prevent Wool Shrinkage and Bleach in Textiles

Algae Removing in Clean Circulating Industrial Water


Our factory

img04474(001)


Shipping and Packing

img03781(001)


We are an energetic company with wide market for Nadcc Chlorine Granules 60% SDIC Granular for Sale. We established an advanced sales network, which continuously increased sales performance and created a good reputation and spiritual image. Our goods have exported to many countries all over the world.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like