Loreen Potassium Persulfide Base Modification Disinfectant for Aquaculture

Loreen Potassium Persulfide Base Modification Disinfectant for Aquaculture

Other name:SDICorNaDCC
Available Chlorine: 56%,60%min or customized
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
Usage: sterilization,bleach,disinfection
Chat Now

Product Details

Just about every member from our large efficiency income crew values customers' wants and enterprise communication for Nadcc Tablets For Disinfectant, Trichloro 90 Powder, Tcca 88 Powder. Now, we professionally supplies customers with our main merchandise And our business is not only the 'buy' and 'sell', but also focus on more. We welcome consumers, business enterprise associations and good friends from all components with the globe to make contact with us and seek out cooperation for mutual rewards.

Product Description

When tableware disinfection, per 1L of water was added sodium dichloroisocyanurate disinfectant 400 ~ 800mg, 2min immersion disinfection may all kill E. coli, over 8min Bacillus killing rate can reach more than 98%, 15min can completely kill B Hepatitis virus surface antigen, in addition, sodium dichloroisocyanurate can also be used for the disinfection of the appearance of fruits and poultry eggs, the deodorization of refrigerator sterilants and the disinfection and deodorization of toilets.

Product ParameterNaDCC tablets

Product No.

sodium dichloroisocyanurate disinfectant

Moq

21ton (1FCL)

Available Chlorine

≥60%

Packaging

Plastic drums 50kg or Customized

Delivery

10-15days

M.F.

C3Cl2N3NaO3

Solubility(25 ºC)

25g/100g water

Ph

5.5-7.0

UN No.

2465

Size2g-200g or customized Granularity: 10-30 mesh 20-60 mesh
Hazardous Class

5.1

Our factory

img04474(001)


Packaging & Delivery


img03781(001)



We strive for excellence, service the customers', hopes to become the best cooperation team and dominator enterprise for personnel, suppliers and customers, realizes value share and continuous promotion for Loreen Potassium Persulfide Base Modification Disinfectant for Aquaculture. Adhering to the attitude of being responsible to society, users and enterprises, we have won the recognition of customers in many countries and regions, and we have built a supply system integrating R&D, production and sales. Welcome all customers of home and abroad to visit our company, to forge a brilliant future by our cooperation.
Hot Tags: sodium dichloroisocyanurate disinfectant, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, price, Cacl2 Pellets, Trichloroisocyanuric Acid Powder, Nadcc Granules, Swimming Pool Chemicals, Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate Drinking Water, Nadcc Tablets For Disinfectant

Inquiry

You Might Also Like