Loreen Aquaculture Fish Farming Disinfectant Used to Reduce Harmful Substances

Loreen Aquaculture Fish Farming Disinfectant Used to Reduce Harmful Substances

Other name:SDICorNaDCC
Available Chlorine: 56%,60%min or customized
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
Usage: sterilization,bleach,disinfection
Chat Now

Product Details

High quality embodies our dignity and excellent service makes our Calcium Chloride Pellets 50 Lb, Calcium Hypochlorite Tablets For Wells, Swimming Pool Chemicals unimpeded in every corner of the world. Our company aims to exceed customer expectations. Our company has been close to market conditions to meet the changing needs of different industries.

Product Description

When tableware disinfection, per 1L of water was added sodium dichloroisocyanurate disinfectant 400 ~ 800mg, 2min immersion disinfection may all kill E. coli, over 8min Bacillus killing rate can reach more than 98%, 15min can completely kill B Hepatitis virus surface antigen, in addition, sodium dichloroisocyanurate can also be used for the disinfection of the appearance of fruits and poultry eggs, the deodorization of refrigerator sterilants and the disinfection and deodorization of toilets.

Product ParameterNaDCC tablets

Product No.

sodium dichloroisocyanurate disinfectant

Moq

21ton (1FCL)

Available Chlorine

≥60%

Packaging

Plastic drums 50kg or Customized

Delivery

10-15days

M.F.

C3Cl2N3NaO3

Solubility(25 ºC)

25g/100g water

Ph

5.5-7.0

UN No.

2465

Size2g-200g or customized Granularity: 10-30 mesh 20-60 mesh
Hazardous Class

5.1

Our factory

img04474(001)


Packaging & Delivery


img03781(001)



Relying on the advantages of technology research and development in the field of Loreen Aquaculture Fish Farming Disinfectant Used to Reduce Harmful Substances and rich production experience, we can provide customers with one-stop comprehensive solutions such as product design and development, testing, mass production, and follow-up tracking services. We have established a long-term, close and stable cooperative relationship with our customers. Under the guidance of advanced business philosophy and excellent corporate culture, we take independent research and development and unique technology as the core.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like