Large Inventory Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate (SDIC) 56% with Bulk Sale

Large Inventory Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate (SDIC) 56% with Bulk Sale

Other name:SDIC/NaDCC
Available Chlorine: 56%,60%min
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
Usage: sterilization,bleach,disinfection
Chat Now

Product Details

We always get the job done to be a tangible staff to ensure that we can easily offer you the best high-quality and the greatest value for Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate Drinking Water, Calcium Chloride Flakes, Cacl2 Pellets. We have established a complete pre-sales selection service and after-sales guarantee system to allow customers to enjoy peace of mind and service, which greatly enhances the core competitiveness of the company. We will continue to pay attention to the company's strategic direction and profit growth, which will further advance our leading position in the market. We have always been strict with ourselves, and have been serving every customer with the concept of 'creating first and striving for excellence'. Our business continues to grow, we are willing to provide you with satisfactory products and quality service with our own standards and unremitting efforts.

Product Description

As a nontoxic disinfector, Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate 56% is used in hygiene and disease control, medical treatment, aquiculture and plant protection etc., for example, antisepsis for drinking wate r, industrial water, dishware, swimming pool, poultry, fish feeding, environment and infectious diseases and its prevention. In addition, it is used to bleach cloth, kill alga and for wool shrinkage proof agent.


Product Parameter

Product No.

Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate 56% 

Moq

21ton (1FCL)

Available Chlorine

≥60%

Packaging

Plastic drums 50kg or Customized

Delivery

10-15days

Granular

5-15mesh,8-30mesh, 20-60 mesh(or decided by customer)

M.F.

C3Cl2N3NaO3

Solubility(25 ºC)

25g/100g water

Ph

5.5-7.0

UN No.

2465

Hazardous Class

5.1

Our factory

img04474(001)


Packaging & Delivery


img03781(001)


We adhere to the concept of high quality, high requirements and high performance, and provide reliable Large Inventory Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate (SDIC) 56% with Bulk Sale and services to users. We sincerely welcome overseas buyers to consult for that long-term cooperation as well as the mutual progress. We practice the quality policy of 'creating brand effect, being honest and fast, and satisfying customer needs', and are committed to developing extensive cooperation with friends from all walks of life at home and abroad, and go hand in hand to create brilliant future.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like