Large Hydraulic Single Punch Pharmaceutical Rotary Tablet Press for Calcium Chloride Tablets and Calcium Hypochlorite Tablets

Large Hydraulic Single Punch Pharmaceutical Rotary Tablet Press for Calcium Chloride Tablets and Calcium Hypochlorite Tablets

CAS No.:7778-54-3
MF:Ca(ClO)2
EINECS No.:231-908-7
Grade Standard:Food Grade, Industrial Grade
Purity:65%,70%
Water insoluble::3.0-5.0% max
SHELF LIFE:2 years
UN NO: 2880
HS:28281000
Appearance:powder,granule,tablet
Chat Now

Product Details

We rely on years of manufacturing experience and deep understanding of the Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate For Pools, Sdic 60% Powder, Family Pool Disinfectant industry. 'Making better products and creating a more harmonious society' is our solemn commitment to the industry and society. Relying on the support of new and old customers, we will live up to expectations and create a better future. At present, we have established and improved a sales network, and we are achieving a mutually beneficial and win-win sales situation with our partners by the excellent quality, professional technology, long-lasting strategic planning, precise marketing, and humanized after-sales service system. Our company adheres to the corporate policy of 'quality first, technology first, customer first, reputation first' and the management philosophy of 'people-oriented, technology rising', and strives to create a higher value for customers, employees and society. 'Careful, attentive, quality is always satisfactory' is the spirit of our company, which is reflected in the pace of our company's sustainable development and in the relationship with customers, partners, internal staff and competitors.

Product information:

Classification:Chlorate

Type:calcium hypochlorite

CAS No.:7778-54-3

Other Names:Bleaching Power

MF:Ca(CIO)2

EINECS No.:231-908-7

Appearance:white or light grey


Applications:

a) Bleaching of wood pulp, cotton, hemp, silk, cloth, fiber etc.

b) Widely used in disinfection of drinking water, hotel, hospital, swimming pool, pond and bath room

 

Packing way

45kg drum and 50kg drum


Supply Ability

2000 Metric Ton/Metric Tons per Month


Our factory

image

Shipping and Packing

image


Our company has a professional R&D team and a warm and thoughtful service team. Since the establishment, our company has been committed to the development, production and sales of Large Hydraulic Single Punch Pharmaceutical Rotary Tablet Press for Calcium Chloride Tablets and Calcium Hypochlorite Tablets. We will finally establish a leading position in market segments and realize a global layout of capital and marketing. We get a field survey of our merchandise.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like