Japan Uses Disinfectant Tablets Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate for Water Purification

Japan Uses Disinfectant Tablets Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate for Water Purification

Other name:SDIC/NaDCC
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
Available Chlorine: 56%,60%min
Usage: sterilization,bleach,disinfection
Style:powder/granuler/tablet
Chat Now

Product Details

We are committed to create highly efficient, energy-saving and environmentally friendly chian Nadcc Disinfectant Tablets, Trichloroisocyanuric Acid Pool Tablets, Calcium Chloride Powder since we have a group of our own talents who continue to learn from new equipment and technology. After years of business, our company has achieved leapfrog development. We will surely bring you better quality, more affordable prices, and more considerate services with better technology and management. Our company has always been committed to the continuous innovation of technology and management, has a professional technical research and development team.

Product Description

Sodium dichloroisocyanurate water purification has a complete killing effect on sulfuric acid reducing bacteria, iron bacteria and fungi in circulating water systems.It can effectively prevent fish diseases caused by bacteria, fungi and algae, and has obvious curative effect on fish viral diseases.


Product  Display

img04751(001)


Application

Sodium dichloroisocyanurate can be used in aquaculture such as fish, shrimp, crab, bullfrog and so on. Clear pond, fish species disinfection, water disinfection  and fish disinfection.


Product Storage

Store in a cool, dry, well-ventilated warehouse. Keep away from fire and heat. Protect from  direct sunlight. The package must be sealed and not exposed to moisture. It should be stored separately from the combustibles, ammonium salts, nitrides, oxidants, alkalis, etc., and should not be mixed.


Our factory

img04474(001)


Shipping and Packing

img03781(001)


In the process of development, our company has constantly strengthened its quality, built up its image outside, strengthened its management and constantly explored ideas and expanded its market. Now Japan Uses Disinfectant Tablets Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate for Water Purification have been sold all over the country and multiple foreign countries and are in an advantageous position in the market. We have professionals with more than ten years of experience in design, development and on-site production management, able to provide various technical services. Our company guarantees that the products are the lowest price in the same industry and also guarantees the quality. We do not replace the inferior products with the best ones and adher to the principle of 'do cheap good goods'.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like