Hot Selling TCCA 90% Chlorine Disinfectant Agent Chemical Tablet Powder Granular for Swimming Pool Water Treatment

Hot Selling TCCA 90% Chlorine Disinfectant Agent Chemical Tablet Powder Granular for Swimming Pool Water Treatment

Other name:SDIC/NaDCC
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
TCCA 90
Purity:90%
CAS No.: 87-90-1
MF: C3O3N3CL3
EINECS No.: 201-782-8
Chat Now

Product Details

We consistently carry out our spirit of ''Innovation bringing development, Highly-quality ensuring subsistence, Management promoting benefit, Credit attracting customers for chian Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate Disinfectant, chian Nadcc Chlorine Tablets, Nadcc Water Purification Tablets. With a professional attitude and excellent quality, we have won the trust and support of our customers as well as a broad and stable market. We are sincerely welcome good friends from numerous circles at dwelling and abroad come to cooperate!

The swimming pool disinfection film mainly refers to various disinfectant tablets for swimming pools, sauna spa pools, water parks and various fountain water pools. These swimming pool disinfection tablets are mainly chlorine-containing swimming pool disinfectants, and currently there are mainly trichloroisomers. A pool disinfectant  containing cyanuric acid and sodium dichloroisocyanurate as main ingredients. In addition, according to the difference of its chlorine star, it is also divided into a slow-dissolving tablet and a quick-dissolving tablet.

Product No.

Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate 

Moq

21ton (1FCL)

Available Chlorine

≥60%

Packaging

Plastic drums 50kg or Customized

Delivery

10-15days

Granular

5-15mesh,8-30mesh, 20-60 mesh(or decided by customer)

M.F.

C3Cl2N3NaO3

Solubility(25 ºC)

25g/100g water

Ph

5.5-7.0

UN No.

2465

Useswimming pool sterilization and disinfection solution
Hazardous Class

5.1

img17185(001)


Our factory

img18191(001)


Shipping and Packing

img16092(001)


With the fierce market competition and customer demand for new products, it is necessary for us to further develop new Hot Selling TCCA 90% Chlorine Disinfectant Agent Chemical Tablet Powder Granular for Swimming Pool Water Treatment. We advocate a simple and relaxed one-stop online purchasing environment and an efficient integrated service system. After long-term unremitting efforts, our company has established a good reputation, and stood out among the peers, winning the trust and support of our customers.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like