Hot Selling High Quality Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate (SDIC) 2782-57-2 with Reasonable Price and Fast Delivery

Hot Selling High Quality Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate (SDIC) 2782-57-2 with Reasonable Price and Fast Delivery

Other name:SDIC/NaDCC
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
Available Chlorine: 56%,60%min
Chat Now

Product Details

We have formed a good reputation and been widely recognized by the majority of users by reassuring Family Pool Disinfectant, Calcium Chloride Pellets 50 Lb, Tcca 88 Powder, satisfying price and inspiring service. Our company adheres to the business philosophy of 'let products speak, operate with quality, always put the interests of customers first' and make customers get ideal returns with strict management and high-quality products. Nowadays, when the market environment is changing more and more drastically, customer demand for products and services is becoming more and more diversified and changeable. Any suggestions, comments, and expectations are welcomed to help us provide even better products and services to our industrial customers.

Product Introduction

NaDCC, also known as Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate or Troclosene Sodium or SDIC, is one form of chlorine commonly used for  civil  sanitation and disinfection. It includes swimming pool water and drinking water purification. This product has stable chemical properties, convenient storage and transportation, and the loss of available chlorine is basically negligible.  And it does no harm to the human body.

Product specifications

The standard chlorine content : ≥60% and ≥55%,

The water content :≤3%,

The pH : 5.5~7.0

Granules: 8 to 30 mesh, 20 to 40 mesh, 40 to 60 mesh.

Sheet size: 1g , 2g, 10 g, 20 g, 50 g, 100 g, 200 g, 250 g, 500 g and other specifications(can also be producted according to buyer requirements).

images

Packaging And Storage:

NaDCC is packed by Plastic drum :25kg/barrel 50kg/barrel  .

Belongs to 5.1 Class dangerous goods, UN 2465 5.1/PG 2,shipping need take care.

Stored in a cool dry place out of direct sunlight and water.


Advantage

Jingzhou Xinxiangrui Chemical Co., Ltd. was founded in 2001 and we had produced chemical more than twenty years. We are the largest supplier of SDIC  in China, who can manufacture 3000 tons per month.  

We also sale widely and target many regions and countries for exporting : Europe, South America, North America, Africa, Southeast Asia, Middle East and Russia etc.


Our Factory

  Our factory has used the best international advanced equipment chemical plant and applies the complete management system. So,we have plenty of exporting experience.


201905071527373238566 (1)


201905071527516848506 (1)



We pursue excellence, strive for perfection in every one of your products, be meticulous and provide you with the best Hot Selling High Quality Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate (SDIC) 2782-57-2 with Reasonable Price and Fast Delivery. With the rapid development of cutting-edge manufacturing technology and modern information technology, the customization of products was pushed forward at high speed. Service is the foundation of our business, and customer satisfaction is the most important criterion to measure the quality of our work in each department and each employee.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like