High Quality Customized Copper Sulphate Swimming Pool Chemical

High Quality Customized Copper Sulphate Swimming Pool Chemical

Other name:SDIC/NaDCC
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
TCCA 90
Purity:90%
CAS No.: 87-90-1
MF: C3O3N3CL3
EINECS No.: 201-782-8
Chat Now

Product Details

Our chian Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate 60, Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate Disinfectant, Calcium Chloride Powder product line has always been subject to high standards and strict international quality system monitoring. We also offer you product sourcing and flight consolidation expert services. We hope we can establish long-term cooperation with all of the customers, and hope we can improve competitiveness and achieve the win-win situation together with the customers. Our company integrates R&D, production and sales for science and technology, aiming to provide customers with the most cost-effective products, so that customers can enjoy the best production and the best service at the best price. We have got rich resources and steady mature sales network around the world, therefore we established long-term cooperation relationship with various companies.

Managing any commercial pool, even a small public pool, requires careful attention to water balance and sanitation.

What chemicals are used in swimming pools?

SDIC Granular, nadcc tablets, SDIC Powder can be used as pool cleaners

The choice of disinfectant should meet the following requirements: and have the function of continuous sterilization;

(1) Does not cause water and environmental pollution, and does not change the water quality of the pool;

(2) It has no irritation or irritation to the human body;

(3) Little corrosion to building structures, equipment and pipelines;

(4) Safe, non-toxic, and free of residue;

(5) The sterilization ability is efficient and fast.

Swimming pool chemicals Trichloroisocyanuric acid features

Trichloroisocyanuric acid is a high-efficiency, low-toxic, broad-spectrum and rapid disinfectant that has been  promoted internationally. It can effectively kill various bacteria, fungi, spores, molds and cholera. It has special effects on killing hepatitis A and hepatitis B virus, and also has good disinfection effect on sexual viruses  and HIV.


Product pictures

img18565

img12844(001)


Our factory

img24416(001)


Shipping and Packing

img23357(001)


We are committed to provide the market with the most sophisticated High Quality Customized Copper Sulphate Swimming Pool Chemical as we constantly adjust the product structure with our long-term accumulated experience and advanced technology from a wide range of fields. Our company is based on high-quality products and excellent service. In the changeable tide of market economy, we win the trust of the society with good service tenet, and win high praise from customers with good reputation. We always advocate the 'people-oriented' business philosophy, insisting on 'knowledge as the carrier' and 'customer satisfaction' as the starting point and end result.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like