Granular Tablet 65% 70% 67% 20g 200g Hypochlorite Fr Waste Water Treatment Chemical Swimming Pool Industrial Calcium Disinfectant

Granular Tablet 65% 70% 67% 20g 200g Hypochlorite Fr Waste Water Treatment Chemical Swimming Pool Industrial Calcium Disinfectant

CAS No.:7778-54-3
MF:Ca(ClO)2
EINECS No.:231-908-7
Grade Standard:Food Grade, Industrial Grade
Purity:65%,70%
Water insoluble::3.0-5.0% max
SHELF LIFE:2 years
UN NO: 2880
HS:28281000
Appearance:powder,granule,tablet
Chat Now

Product Details

The excellent technology and perfect craftsmanship make our chian Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate 56%, chian Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate Drinking Water, Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate Powder always in the directing position. Ideal efforts will probably be produced to provide you the most beneficial service and solutions. Since the products were launched on the market, our company has established a good corporate image with reliable product performance, humanized product design, reasonable product prices, and perfect after-sales service. To provide customers with better and more timely service is our purpose during cooperation. The standard of high starting point, high grade and high efficiency, and our core concept of faster, stronger and more perfect inspire every great wheel employee to forge ahead.

Product information:


Classification:Chlorate

Type:calcium hypochlorite

CAS No.:7778-54-3

Other Names:

Bleaching Power

MF:Ca(CIO)2

EINECS No.:231-908-7

Place of Origin:Henan, China (Mainland)

Grade Standard:Agriculture Grade, Food Grade, Industrial Grade

Purity:65%-70%

Appearance:white or light grey

Application:water treatment


Applications:

Calcium hypochlorite is used in high -efficiency bleacher and disinfectant .Calicium hypochlorite can be used for bleaching cotton and hemp textiles,chemical fiber,paper pulp and amylum .Calcium hypochorite is also used in industrial wasterwater treatment ,sanitation and epidemic prevention and household sanitation facilities,as well as for disinfection and sterilization of swimming pools,drinking water ,vegetables,fishponds,sericiculture and groud etc.

 

Packing way

Packing: 45kg drum or 50kg drum

 

Our factory

image

Shipping and Packing

image


Our company's strong R&D and design capabilities can fully meet the needs of our customers and provide reliable and high-quality Granular Tablet 65% 70% 67% 20g 200g Hypochlorite Fr Waste Water Treatment Chemical Swimming Pool Industrial Calcium Disinfectant. We have established long-term and good cooperative relations with many enterprises, wholesalers and retailers all over the world. Our company takes science and technology as the guide, the market as the main body, service as the purpose of business philosophy.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like