Factory Direct Sales, Trichloroisocyanuric Acid TCCA Powder Granular Tablets

Factory Direct Sales, Trichloroisocyanuric Acid TCCA Powder Granular Tablets

Other name:SDIC
Available Chlorine: 56%,60%min or customized
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
Usage: sterilization,bleach,disinfection
Chat Now

Product Details

We always adhere to the business philosophy of 'treat people with sincerity and win with quality' and the belief of 'more professional and stronger', and strive to create cost-effective Tcca 90 Powder, Nadcc Tablets For Drinking Water, Sdic 60 Granular. We make unremitting endeavours to know the target of 'We Will Always Hold in Pace along with the Time'. We are committed to building meaningful, inclusive and empowering corporate values, and strive to letting this open, global, and innovative ecosystem release unlimited possibilities. We have established a professional and strict quality management system and perfect customer service system, so as to win the trust of global customers with high-quality products and excellent service.

Product Description

NaDCC Sodium dichloroisocyanurate, used in drinking water, can effectively kill all kinds of algae, bacteria, fungi, spores, etc., and destroy the color and smell of pollutants such as hydrogen sulfide in water. At a concentration of 2 × 106, the killing rate of Escherichia coli, osteogenitis virus, dysentery disease and hepatitis virus can reach 100%.

NaDCC is the product with the largest amount of current water treatment agent and the most cost-effective product.

Nadcc Tablets size:2g-200g (size can also be customized according to user requirements)

Product Parameter

Product No.

NaDCC tablets

Moq

21ton (1FCL)

Available Chlorine

≥60%

Packaging

Plastic drums 50kg or Customized

Delivery

10-15days

M.F.

C3Cl2N3NaO3

Solubility(25 ºC)

25g/100g water

Ph

5.5-7.0

UN No.

2465

Hazardous Class

5.1

Our factory

img04474(001)


Packaging & Delivery


img03781(001)


In an effort to finest meet up with client's requirements, all of our operations are strictly performed in line with our motto 'High High quality, Competitive Rate, Fast Service' for Factory Direct Sales, Trichloroisocyanuric Acid TCCA Powder Granular Tablets. During our service, customers' various technical service requirements can be met as much as possible. During the short years, we serve our clients honestly as Quality First, Integrity Prime, Delivery Timely, which has earned us an outstanding reputation and an impressive client care portfolio.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like