Factory Direct Sales TCCA SDIC Nadcc for 0.15g-3.3G Tablets for Hospitals Hotels Disinfectant

Factory Direct Sales TCCA SDIC Nadcc for 0.15g-3.3G Tablets for Hospitals Hotels Disinfectant

Other name:SDIC/NaDCC
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
Available Chlorine: 56%,60%min
Chat Now

Product Details

Our products are greatly recognized and trustworthy by users and will fulfill continually shifting economic and social requires for Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate Powder, chian Trichloroisocyanuric Acid Pool Tablets, chian Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate For Virus. Our solutions have national accreditation standards for experienced, premium quality items, affordable value, was welcomed by people around the globe. After several years of hard work, our company has gradually gained recognition from the market, and has established a good image in the same industry, which has become a reputation for winning a majority of customers. Our company implements strict quality control system, adheres to the belief that quality is based on the market and wins the market with reputation, which makes us deeply favored by enterprises at home and abroad.

Product introduction

Nadcc granules can be used in the infection of silkworm breeding, livestock and fish breeding, etc. SDIC also can be used in the anti-shrinking finishing for wool, bleaching in textile industry, as algaecide for industrial recirculating water, as rubber chlorinating agent, etc. It has stable and high-efficiency performances, no any  bad effects on the human body.

Product specificationsThe effective chlorine content is ≥60% and ≥55%, the water content is ≤3%, and the pH is 5.5~7.0.

Powder: white powder.

Granules: 8 to 30 mesh, 20 to 40 mesh, 40 to 60 mesh.

Tablets: 0.5g, 1g, 2g, 3.3g, 5g, 20g and other specifications, can also be processed according to user requirements.


img28338(001)


Advantage

Jingzhou Xinxiangrui Chemical Co., Ltd. was built up in 2001,we are the biggest supplier of SDIC & TCCA in China, who can manufacture 3000 tons per month.We have widely adopted world-advanced equipments and management system.

Sales all the way is exported to Europe, South America, North America, Africa, Southeast Asia, Middle East and Russia etc.


Our factory

img04474(001)


Shipping and Packing

img03781(001)


We are responsible for every process of our Factory Direct Sales TCCA SDIC Nadcc for 0.15g-3.3G Tablets for Hospitals Hotels Disinfectant and go all out to continuously improve product quality. Our company has fast supply speed and our high quality, good reputation and service is your best choice. Welcome new and old customers to negotiate and order. We emphasize the interactive effect with customers, striving to build a win-win platform.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like