Factory Direct Sales TCCA SDIC Nadcc 0.15g-3.3G Tablets for Disinfectants Hospitals Hotels

Factory Direct Sales TCCA SDIC Nadcc 0.15g-3.3G Tablets for Disinfectants Hospitals Hotels

Other name:SDIC/NaDCC
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
Available Chlorine: 56%,60%min
Chat Now

Product Details

We open up the market with the spirit of 'bright sword', constantly cooperate with the market development trend and the growing social demand and are determined to reform and innovate, so as to make the Tcca Tablets, chian Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate For Virus, chian Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate 56% quality more perfect. We have realized the transformation from manufacturing to creation successfully after innovation with our own unique technology. The company has been keeping up with the pace of the times, aiming at the international advanced level, and producing a variety of products that meet the needs of various international markets.

Product introduction

Nadcc granules can be used in the infection of silkworm breeding, livestock and fish breeding, etc. SDIC also can be used in the anti-shrinking finishing for wool, bleaching in textile industry, as algaecide for industrial recirculating water, as rubber chlorinating agent, etc. It has stable and high-efficiency performances, no any  bad effects on the human body.

Product specificationsThe effective chlorine content is ≥60% and ≥55%, the water content is ≤3%, and the pH is 5.5~7.0.

Powder: white powder.

Granules: 8 to 30 mesh, 20 to 40 mesh, 40 to 60 mesh.

Tablets: 0.5g, 1g, 2g, 3.3g, 5g, 20g and other specifications, can also be processed according to user requirements.


img28338(001)


Advantage

Jingzhou Xinxiangrui Chemical Co., Ltd. was built up in 2001,we are the biggest supplier of SDIC & TCCA in China, who can manufacture 3000 tons per month.We have widely adopted world-advanced equipments and management system.

Sales all the way is exported to Europe, South America, North America, Africa, Southeast Asia, Middle East and Russia etc.


Our factory

img04474(001)


Shipping and Packing

img03781(001)


Our products are exported for the USA, the UK and so on, enjoying a fantastic status among the clients for Factory Direct Sales TCCA SDIC Nadcc 0.15g-3.3G Tablets for Disinfectants Hospitals Hotels. Our company accumulates strength in the ever-changing industry structure. The customized services from us is based on the actual needs and budget of customers to provide the most suitable product solutions for you.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like