Factory Direct Sales TCCA SDIC Nadcc 0.15g-3.3G Tablets for Disinfectants Hospitals Hotel

Factory Direct Sales TCCA SDIC Nadcc 0.15g-3.3G Tablets for Disinfectants Hospitals Hotel

Other name:SDIC/NaDCC
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
Available Chlorine: 56%,60%min
Chat Now

Product Details

We always focus on the research and development of high-end Swimming Pool Chemicals, Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate Tablets, Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate For Water Purification, and insist on the concept of letting science and technology burst into force since the establishment. Our company adheres to the business philosophy of 'integrity management, quality first' and takes the establishment of a well-known brand in the industry as our mission. Corporate culture is an emerging management science, and a good corporate culture has become an indispensable element for building a company’s core competitiveness. We always adhere to the corporate tenet of 'integrity, dedication to service, and only seeking satisfaction', and meet customer needs with all our strength to continuously carry out product innovation and service improvement.

Product introduction

Nadcc granules can be used in the infection of silkworm breeding, livestock and fish breeding, etc. SDIC also can be used in the anti-shrinking finishing for wool, bleaching in textile industry, as algaecide for industrial recirculating water, as rubber chlorinating agent, etc. It has stable and high-efficiency performances, no any  bad effects on the human body.

Product specificationsThe effective chlorine content is ≥60% and ≥55%, the water content is ≤3%, and the pH is 5.5~7.0.

Powder: white powder.

Granules: 8 to 30 mesh, 20 to 40 mesh, 40 to 60 mesh.

Tablets: 0.5g, 1g, 2g, 3.3g, 5g, 20g and other specifications, can also be processed according to user requirements.


img28338(001)


Advantage

Jingzhou Xinxiangrui Chemical Co., Ltd. was built up in 2001,we are the biggest supplier of SDIC & TCCA in China, who can manufacture 3000 tons per month.We have widely adopted world-advanced equipments and management system.

Sales all the way is exported to Europe, South America, North America, Africa, Southeast Asia, Middle East and Russia etc.


Our factory

img04474(001)


Shipping and Packing

img03781(001)


At present, we have become a professional manufacturer and distributor of Factory Direct Sales TCCA SDIC Nadcc 0.15g-3.3G Tablets for Disinfectants Hospitals Hotel. The internal structure of our company is rigorous, relatively independent, and we have systems that transmit energy, material and information to each other. We have large production and sales, complete product varieties, wide sales and service network.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like