Factory Direct Sales TCCA SDIC Nadcc 0.15g-3.3G Tablets for Disinfectant Hospitals Hotels

Factory Direct Sales TCCA SDIC Nadcc 0.15g-3.3G Tablets for Disinfectant Hospitals Hotels

Other name:SDIC/NaDCC
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
Available Chlorine: 56%,60%min
Chat Now

Product Details

We are committed to provide Calcium Chloride, CaCl2 Powder, Water Purification Chemicals that is reliable and simple to use relying on our scientific and process management, as well as continuous innovation and improvement. Our company has a creative and professional design team and skilled staff so that our productions must live up to what you expect. Our company introduces advanced production equipment at home and abroad, adopts the latest technology and concept, and also has a group of senior staff with rich professional knowledge and many years of production, so that the products are constantly improving and always in the leading position in the industry. Now we are further enhancing the technical level of our staff and injecting high technology into our products to our customers abroad. We adhere to the customer first and insist on modesty, honesty and diligence.

Product introduction

Nadcc granules can be used in the infection of silkworm breeding, livestock and fish breeding, etc. SDIC also can be used in the anti-shrinking finishing for wool, bleaching in textile industry, as algaecide for industrial recirculating water, as rubber chlorinating agent, etc. It has stable and high-efficiency performances, no any  bad effects on the human body.

Product specificationsThe effective chlorine content is ≥60% and ≥55%, the water content is ≤3%, and the pH is 5.5~7.0.

Powder: white powder.

Granules: 8 to 30 mesh, 20 to 40 mesh, 40 to 60 mesh.

Tablets: 0.5g, 1g, 2g, 3.3g, 5g, 20g and other specifications, can also be processed according to user requirements.


img28338(001)


Advantage

Jingzhou Xinxiangrui Chemical Co., Ltd. was built up in 2001,we are the biggest supplier of SDIC & TCCA in China, who can manufacture 3000 tons per month.We have widely adopted world-advanced equipments and management system.

Sales all the way is exported to Europe, South America, North America, Africa, Southeast Asia, Middle East and Russia etc.


Our factory

img04474(001)


Shipping and Packing

img03781(001)


We are an energetic firm with wide market for Factory Direct Sales TCCA SDIC Nadcc 0.15g-3.3G Tablets for Disinfectant Hospitals Hotels. We createa harmonious and relaxed atmosphere for talents to display their potential and provide material and spiritual double harvest for every employee. We provide each partner with rich benefits and thoughtful service. We hope that by improving our capabilities, our company can achieve sustainable operations and a long-lasting foundation.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like