Factory Direct Sales TCCA SDIC Nadcc 0.15g-3.3G Tablets for Disinfectant Hospital Hotels

Factory Direct Sales TCCA SDIC Nadcc 0.15g-3.3G Tablets for Disinfectant Hospital Hotels

Other name:SDIC/NaDCC
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
Available Chlorine: 56%,60%min
Chat Now

Product Details

We have modern machining equipment, complete testing methods, high-quality scientific and technological personnel, and rely on our professional level and mature experience in the field of chian Calcium Hypochlorite 70 Granular, Sdic 60% Powder, Swimming Pool Chemical Tcca 90 to continuously provide customers with good products and services. After years of quality management, our sales volume and brand image have already possessed certain strength. As solidifying the existing development, we are striving to developing ourselves continuously advancing towards a high-class enterprise with a top-notch brand.

Product introduction

Nadcc granules can be used in the infection of silkworm breeding, livestock and fish breeding, etc. SDIC also can be used in the anti-shrinking finishing for wool, bleaching in textile industry, as algaecide for industrial recirculating water, as rubber chlorinating agent, etc. It has stable and high-efficiency performances, no any  bad effects on the human body.

Product specificationsThe effective chlorine content is ≥60% and ≥55%, the water content is ≤3%, and the pH is 5.5~7.0.

Powder: white powder.

Granules: 8 to 30 mesh, 20 to 40 mesh, 40 to 60 mesh.

Tablets: 0.5g, 1g, 2g, 3.3g, 5g, 20g and other specifications, can also be processed according to user requirements.


img28338(001)


Advantage

Jingzhou Xinxiangrui Chemical Co., Ltd. was built up in 2001,we are the biggest supplier of SDIC & TCCA in China, who can manufacture 3000 tons per month.We have widely adopted world-advanced equipments and management system.

Sales all the way is exported to Europe, South America, North America, Africa, Southeast Asia, Middle East and Russia etc.


Our factory

img04474(001)


Shipping and Packing

img03781(001)


Our purpose is to fulfill our clients by offering golden company, great price and premium quality for Factory Direct Sales TCCA SDIC Nadcc 0.15g-3.3G Tablets for Disinfectant Hospital Hotels. As long as you explain the requirements, the rest is for us. We will give you satisfied products and provide a full range of after-sales service. Our company takes science and technology as the guide, the market as the main body, service as the purpose of business philosophy.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like