Factory Direct Sales TCCA SDIC Nadcc 0.15g-3.3G Tablets for Disinfectant Hospital Hotel

Factory Direct Sales TCCA SDIC Nadcc 0.15g-3.3G Tablets for Disinfectant Hospital Hotel

Other name:SDIC/NaDCC
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
Available Chlorine: 56%,60%min
Chat Now

Product Details

We hope that while striving for perfection on the original series of Calcium Hypochlorite Tablets For Swimming Pools, chian Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate 56%, Tcca Swimming Pool Chemicals, we will gradually develop towards diversification in order to build a well-known brand. We will constantly welcome guests from all over the world to our firm. We will be satisfied to provide you a quotation up on receipt of the detailed needs. People oriented is the tradition of our company and excellent quality is the pursuit of our company.

Product introduction

Nadcc granules can be used in the infection of silkworm breeding, livestock and fish breeding, etc. SDIC also can be used in the anti-shrinking finishing for wool, bleaching in textile industry, as algaecide for industrial recirculating water, as rubber chlorinating agent, etc. It has stable and high-efficiency performances, no any  bad effects on the human body.

Product specificationsThe effective chlorine content is ≥60% and ≥55%, the water content is ≤3%, and the pH is 5.5~7.0.

Powder: white powder.

Granules: 8 to 30 mesh, 20 to 40 mesh, 40 to 60 mesh.

Tablets: 0.5g, 1g, 2g, 3.3g, 5g, 20g and other specifications, can also be processed according to user requirements.


img28338(001)


Advantage

Jingzhou Xinxiangrui Chemical Co., Ltd. was built up in 2001,we are the biggest supplier of SDIC & TCCA in China, who can manufacture 3000 tons per month.We have widely adopted world-advanced equipments and management system.

Sales all the way is exported to Europe, South America, North America, Africa, Southeast Asia, Middle East and Russia etc.


Our factory

img04474(001)


Shipping and Packing

img03781(001)


We will continuously create high quality Factory Direct Sales TCCA SDIC Nadcc 0.15g-3.3G Tablets for Disinfectant Hospital Hotel and repay confidence and support to all sectors of society with superior products and services. Our company will adhere to the principle of technological innovation, management innovation, concept innovation and development idea innovation. We have entered into the international market and kept long-term cooperative relations with many famous international companies. We always carry out the enterprise spirit of 'Perseverance and Attentive Service', and wholeheartedly provide good products and satisfactory services to new and old customers at home and abroad.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like