Factory Direct Sales. Swimming Pool Chemical Trichloroisocyanuric Acid TCCA Chlorine.

Factory Direct Sales. Swimming Pool Chemical Trichloroisocyanuric Acid TCCA Chlorine.

Other name:SDIC/NaDCC
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
Available Chlorine: 56%,60%min
Usage: sterilization,bleach,disinfection
Style:powder/granuler/tablet
Chat Now

Product Details

We are committed to the development of domestic products, provide high-quality Tcca Swimming Pool Chemicals, chian Nadcc Chlorine Tablets, chian Trichloroisocyanuric Acid Disinfectant for domestic and international markets, and have formed large-scale production. Welcome new and outdated consumers to call us for that upcoming long term small business associations. We have established a complete pre-sales selection service and after-sales guarantee system to allow customers to enjoy peace of mind and service, which greatly enhances the core competitiveness of the company. We look forward to your visit and cooperation! Aiming to grow to be by far the most professional supplier within this sector in Uganda, we keep researching on the creating procedure and raising the high quality of our principal goods.

Product Description

Nadcc powder is a white, odorless chemical. It is the most widely sterilized, highly effective and safe disinfectant in oxidative bactericides. It is also the leading product in chloroisocyanuric acid.


img29405(001)


Product Parameter

Product No.

Nadcc powder

CAS RN

2893-78-9

EINECS

220-767-7

Molecular

C3Cl2N3NaO3

Available Chlorine

≥56%-60%

Solubility(25 ºC)

25g/100g water

Ph

5.0-7.0


Application

Nadcc powder can effectively kill all kinds of bacteria, spores, fungi, viruses, has a strong  inactivation effect on hepatitis A and hepatitis B virus, and has the effects of algae elimination, deodorization, water purification and bleaching.


Our factory

img04474(001)


Shipping and Packing

img03781(001)


Our technicians concentrate on research and innovation, and several new series ofFactory Direct Sales. Swimming Pool Chemical Trichloroisocyanuric Acid TCCA Chlorine. are put on the market every year. At the same time, we implement the people-oriented business philosophy and strive to improve the quality of employees to increase the technical content of products. Our product quality assurance, price concessions, any questions about the products.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like