Factory Direct Sales. Swimming Pool Chemical Chlorine TCCA Trichloroisocyanuric Acid

Factory Direct Sales. Swimming Pool Chemical Chlorine TCCA Trichloroisocyanuric Acid

Other name:SDIC/NaDCC
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
Available Chlorine: 56%,60%min
Usage: sterilization,bleach,disinfection
Style:powder/granuler/tablet
Chat Now

Product Details

We have established a product research and development center to lay a solid foundation for continuous improvement of Trichloroisocyanuric Acid Disinfectant, Swimming Pool TCCA 90 Bleach, Nadcc Granules. We always adhere to the business strategy of 'mutual benefit, small profits but quick turnover', improve the sales and service system, continue to deliver innovative and excellent products to customers, and share success with them. Should you have any query or wish to place an initial order please do not hesitate to contact us. In an effort to meet your requires, please really feel free to make contact with us. Our loyalty and commitments remain respectfully at your support.

Product Description

Nadcc powder is a white, odorless chemical. It is the most widely sterilized, highly effective and safe disinfectant in oxidative bactericides. It is also the leading product in chloroisocyanuric acid.


img29405(001)


Product Parameter

Product No.

Nadcc powder

CAS RN

2893-78-9

EINECS

220-767-7

Molecular

C3Cl2N3NaO3

Available Chlorine

≥56%-60%

Solubility(25 ºC)

25g/100g water

Ph

5.0-7.0


Application

Nadcc powder can effectively kill all kinds of bacteria, spores, fungi, viruses, has a strong  inactivation effect on hepatitis A and hepatitis B virus, and has the effects of algae elimination, deodorization, water purification and bleaching.


Our factory

img04474(001)


Shipping and Packing

img03781(001)


We always pursue the advanced international management mode and constantly absorb the advanced technology of international and domestic Factory Direct Sales. Swimming Pool Chemical Chlorine TCCA Trichloroisocyanuric Acid equipment industry. We take 'integrity, friendliness, responsibility, awe' as our core values. With high-quality products and excellent services, we have had a happy cooperation with many customers at home and abroad. We warmly welcome friends from all walks of existence to cooperate with us.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like