Factory Direct Sale Disinfectant Effervescent Tablets in Water

Factory Direct Sale Disinfectant Effervescent Tablets in Water

Other name:SDIC/NaDCC
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
Available Chlorine: 56%,60%min
Usage: sterilization,bleach,disinfection
Style:powder/granuler/tablet
Chat Now

Product Details

To be a result of ours specialty and repair consciousness, our corporation has won a good popularity amid consumers everywhere in the environment for chian Nadcc Water Purification Tablets, chian Calcium Hypochlorite Tablets For Wells, Nadcc For Detergent. Trust us and you will gain more. We highlight the concept of 'professional creation of value and quality conquering the world'. We have a young, energetic and innovative team, and implement a scientific quality management system to strictly inspect and monitor product quality.

Product Description

Sodium dichloroisocyanurate water purification has a complete killing effect on sulfuric acid reducing bacteria, iron bacteria and fungi in circulating water systems.It can effectively prevent fish diseases caused by bacteria, fungi and algae, and has obvious curative effect on fish viral diseases.


Product  Display

img04751(001)


Application

Sodium dichloroisocyanurate can be used in aquaculture such as fish, shrimp, crab, bullfrog and so on. Clear pond, fish species disinfection, water disinfection  and fish disinfection.


Product Storage

Store in a cool, dry, well-ventilated warehouse. Keep away from fire and heat. Protect from  direct sunlight. The package must be sealed and not exposed to moisture. It should be stored separately from the combustibles, ammonium salts, nitrides, oxidants, alkalis, etc., and should not be mixed.


Our factory

img04474(001)


Shipping and Packing

img03781(001)


We adhere to the business philosophy of 'perfect products need the support of perfect service', and strive to realize our dream of becoming the world's leading supplier of Factory Direct Sale Disinfectant Effervescent Tablets in Water. Welcome to visit our factory and welcome your order, for further inquires please do not hesitate to contact us! Our company is equipped with pre-sale technical support and after-sale service, so we have established a good reputation in the industry.
Hot Tags: sodium dichloroisocyanurate water purification, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, price, Tcca Powder, chian Trichloroisocyanuric Acid Pool Tablets, Tcca Tablets, Swimming Pool Chemical Tcca 90, chian Nadcc Disinfectant Tablets, Anhydrous Calcium Chloride

Inquiry

You Might Also Like