Disfinection Chemical for Swimming Pool TCCA 90 Sodium Dichlor Shock

Disfinection Chemical for Swimming Pool TCCA 90 Sodium Dichlor Shock

Other name:SDIC/NaDCC
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
TCCA 90
Purity:90%
CAS No.: 87-90-1
MF: C3O3N3CL3
EINECS No.: 201-782-8
Chat Now

Product Details

Our products and solutions are greatly recognized and trustworthy by customers and may fulfill constantly changing financial and social requires for Sdic 56% Powder, Swimming Pool TCCA 90 Bleach, Nadcc Water Purification Tablets. Based on a positive, enthusiastic, and refined corporate work attitude and the corporate spirit of 'honesty, responsibility, hard work, and dedication', our company has established long-term partnerships with customers. We establish a sustainable and good brand image of the company. Sincerely looking forward to cooperating with more overseas customers based on mutual benefits and great future business. We hope to build a team cohesion that integrates everyone, gather the strengths and ability of the employees to keep moving forward.

Managing any commercial pool, even a small public pool, requires careful attention to water balance and sanitation.

What chemicals are used in swimming pools?

SDIC Granular, nadcc tablets, SDIC Powder can be used as pool cleaners

The choice of disinfectant should meet the following requirements: and have the function of continuous sterilization;

(1) Does not cause water and environmental pollution, and does not change the water quality of the pool;

(2) It has no irritation or irritation to the human body;

(3) Little corrosion to building structures, equipment and pipelines;

(4) Safe, non-toxic, and free of residue;

(5) The sterilization ability is efficient and fast.

Swimming pool chemicals Trichloroisocyanuric acid features

Trichloroisocyanuric acid is a high-efficiency, low-toxic, broad-spectrum and rapid disinfectant that has been  promoted internationally. It can effectively kill various bacteria, fungi, spores, molds and cholera. It has special effects on killing hepatitis A and hepatitis B virus, and also has good disinfection effect on sexual viruses  and HIV.


Product pictures

img18565

img12844(001)


Our factory

img24416(001)


Shipping and Packing

img23357(001)


We are aimed to try our utmost to provide our customers with excellent Disfinection Chemical for Swimming Pool TCCA 90 Sodium Dichlor Shock and satisfied services more than they desire. We welcome you to join us in this path of creating a prosperous and efficient business together. For many years, we have always provided customers with good products and technical support and considerate after-sales service.
Hot Tags: swimming pool chemicals, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, price, Nadcc For Detergent, Tcca 90 Powder, chian Nadcc Water Purification Tablets, SDIC Granular, chian Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate Disinfectant, Tcca Tablets

Inquiry

You Might Also Like