Dichloroisocyanuric Acid Sodium Salt SDIC 60% Nadcc Granules

Dichloroisocyanuric Acid Sodium Salt SDIC 60% Nadcc Granules

Other name:SDIC/NaDCC
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
Available Chlorine: 56%,60%min
Chat Now

Product Details

Skilled skilled knowledge, potent sense of company, to satisfy the provider requirements of consumers for Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate, Tcca 90 Powder, Sdic 60 Granular. It's a pleasure to have friends coming from afar, warmly welcome all friends from all walks of life to visit our company for investigation and guidance and establish business cooperation relationship with us. We're equipped with a strong product system, brand new business model and innovative service mechanism.

Product introduction

Nadcc granules can be used in the infection of silkworm breeding, livestock and fish breeding, etc. SDIC also can be used in the anti-shrinking finishing for wool, bleaching in textile industry, as algaecide for industrial recirculating water, as rubber chlorinating agent, etc. It has stable and high-efficiency performances, no any  bad effects on the human body.

Product specificationsThe effective chlorine content is ≥60% and ≥55%, the water content is ≤3%, and the pH is 5.5~7.0.

Powder: white powder.

Granules: 8 to 30 mesh, 20 to 40 mesh, 40 to 60 mesh.

Tablets: 0.5g, 1g, 2g, 3.3g, 5g, 20g and other specifications, can also be processed according to user requirements.


img28338(001)


Advantage

Jingzhou Xinxiangrui Chemical Co., Ltd. was built up in 2001,we are the biggest supplier of SDIC & TCCA in China, who can manufacture 3000 tons per month.We have widely adopted world-advanced equipments and management system.

Sales all the way is exported to Europe, South America, North America, Africa, Southeast Asia, Middle East and Russia etc.


Our factory

img04474(001)


Shipping and Packing

img03781(001)


We use the corporate philosophy as the basis to absorb the customer's point of view, and think from the customer's perspective, so as to continuously improve our Dichloroisocyanuric Acid Sodium Salt SDIC 60% Nadcc Granules. We have a sound sales network and service system. In fact, we believe that diversity drives innovation, and equal opportunities are the key to building a diverse competitive team.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like