Chlorine Tablets for Pool High Efficiency Disinfection

Chlorine Tablets for Pool High Efficiency Disinfection

Other name:SDIC
Available Chlorine: 56%,60%min or customized
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
Usage: sterilization,bleach,disinfection
Chat Now

Product Details

We mainly deals in chian Calcium Hypochlorite Tablets For Wells, Tcca 88 Powder, 50 Lb Calcium Chloride, and special specifications products can also be customized according to customer requirements. We will bring more high-quality products to our customers. With reliable, high-quality products as well as efficient and fast services, we have won unanimous recognition from the market. After long-term unremitting efforts, our company has established a good reputation, and stood out among the peers, winning the trust and support of our customers.

Product Description

NaDCC Sodium dichloroisocyanurate, used in drinking water, can effectively kill all kinds of algae, bacteria, fungi, spores, etc., and destroy the color and smell of pollutants such as hydrogen sulfide in water. At a concentration of 2 × 106, the killing rate of Escherichia coli, osteogenitis virus, dysentery disease and hepatitis virus can reach 100%.

NaDCC is the product with the largest amount of current water treatment agent and the most cost-effective product.

Nadcc Tablets size:2g-200g (size can also be customized according to user requirements)

Product Parameter

Product No.

NaDCC tablets

Moq

21ton (1FCL)

Available Chlorine

≥60%

Packaging

Plastic drums 50kg or Customized

Delivery

10-15days

M.F.

C3Cl2N3NaO3

Solubility(25 ºC)

25g/100g water

Ph

5.5-7.0

UN No.

2465

Hazardous Class

5.1

Our factory

img04474(001)


Packaging & Delivery


img03781(001)


We will adhere to the business philosophy of 'creating high-quality products and providing professional services' and wholeheartedly provide all kinds of Chlorine Tablets for Pool High Efficiency Disinfection to customers all over the world. Culture is the growing source of an enterprise. In the course of enterprise development, we always put the improvement of internal staff's creative environment in the first place. Our company has strong economic strength and offers excellent sale service.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like