Chlorine Bleach Calcium Hypochlorite 65% 70%

Chlorine Bleach Calcium Hypochlorite 65% 70%

CAS No.:7778-54-3
MF:Ca(ClO)2
EINECS No.:231-908-7
Grade Standard:Food Grade, Industrial Grade
Purity:65%,70%
Water insoluble::3.0-5.0% max
SHELF LIFE:2 years
UN NO: 2880
HS:28281000
Appearance:powder,granule,tablet
Chat Now

Product Details

Our CaCl2 Powder, Calcium Hypochlorite Tablets Drinking Water, Calcium Hypochlorite Tablets For Swimming Pools, at a reasonable price, has an innovative design, delicate quality and convenient function, which is competitive to others. After years of professional management, we have successfully built a multi-level marketing network. Consumers' smile is our goal. We are willing to be a long-term business partner to contribute to your development.

Quick Details

Type:Calcium Hypochlorite

CAS No.:GB/T10666 -2008

Other Names:bleaching powder

MF:ca(clo)2

EINECS No.:231-908-7

Grade Standard:

Agriculture Grade, Food Grade, Industrial Grade, Medicine Grade

Purity:50%

Appearance:white granular,table,powder

Application:water treatment

HS CODE:28281000


Supply Ability
  • Supply Ability:

  • 30000 Ton/Tons per Year YUFENG CLOR


Package:

Plastic or steel barrel with plastic liner, net weight 45kg-50kg. Further packaging is customizable upon request.

 

Our factory

image

Shipping and Packing

image


We are dedicated to the customers is not only high-quality Chlorine Bleach Calcium Hypochlorite 65% 70%, but also high-efficiency, high-quality, reliable and timely service. We take customers' needs as an action guide and look forward to developing better products and technologies. Our product sales and service network covers all over the world, widely exported overseas.
Hot Tags: calcium hypochlorite (powdered bleach), China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, price, 50 Lb Calcium Chloride, Anhydrous Cacl2, Nadcc For Detergent, Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate Coronavirus, Nadcc Powder, chian Nadcc Tablets For Disinfectant

Inquiry

You Might Also Like