China Professional Supplier Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate (SDIC) 60% 56% Tablets/Powder

China Professional Supplier Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate (SDIC) 60% 56% Tablets/Powder

Other name:SDIC/NaDCC
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
Available Chlorine: 56%,60%min
Usage: sterilization,bleach,disinfection
Style:powder/granuler/tablet
Chat Now

Product Details

We are a newly rising star in the field of Anhydrous Calcium Chloride, Tcca 90 Chlorine Tablets, Nadcc Tablets For Disinfectant, with rapid business development. Your comments and solutions are remarkably appreciated. We have established a corporate governance structure and organizational structure that integrates supervision, incentives, control and coordination.

Product Description

Sdic 56% Powder(Sodium dichloroisocyanurate 56% powder) is a chemical compound used as a disinfectant, CAS No. 2893-78-9,we can supply the 5-15 mesh,10-30 mesh 20-60 mesh.


img12195(001)


Product Parameter

Product Name:Sdic 56% Powder

ITEM

INDEX

RESULT

Effective Chlorine:

≥ 56%

56.10%

Moisture (H2O)

5-7%

5.10%

PH OF 1% SOLUTION

5.0-7.0

6.23

  GRANULAR SIZE

8-30MESH

8-30MESH


Our factory

img04474(001)


Shipping and Packing

Plastic woven bag: 25kg/bag 1000kg/bag

Plastic bucket: 25kg/barrel 50kg/barrel

Cardboard drum: 50kg / barrel (can also be customized according to user requirements).


img03781(001)


Our target is to consolidate and improve the quality and service of existing products, meanwhile constantly develop new products to meet different customers' demands for China Professional Supplier Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate (SDIC) 60% 56% Tablets/Powder. We are willing to cooperate sincerely with standardization organizations and various industrial companies to improve the quality of Chinese products and meet the severe challenges of economic globalization. We only supply quality items and we believe this is the only way to keep business continue.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like