Chemical Drilling Fluid Petroleum Gases Water Treatment Polymer Polyacrylamide Chemicals

Chemical Drilling Fluid Petroleum Gases Water Treatment Polymer Polyacrylamide Chemicals

Other name:SDIC/NaDCC
Available Chlorine: 60%,56%min
HS:2933692910
M.F.:C3Cl2N3NaO3
CAS No.:2893-78-9
Solubility:25%
PH:5.5-7
Usage: sterilization,bleach,disinfection
Chat Now

Product Details

With the continuous development of our business, the sales range of our Nadcc Disinfectant Tablets, Calcium Hypochlorite 70 Granular, Nadcc For Detergent is getting wider and wider, reaching far away all over the world. Since the establishment of our company, we have always adhered to the tenet of high-tech, high starting point, high standards, and high speed, hoping the better future of our company. Never ever disappearing major functions within a quick time, it's a have to in your case of fantastic good quality. We know that if we want to achieve rapid development, we must actively implement the strategy of quality, brand and standardization, we rely on independent research and development and innovation, so as to achieve product diversification, superior quality, comprehensive customers and service integration.

Product Description

sodium dichloroisocyanurate is used in drinking water and can effectively kill all kinds of algae, destroy the color and smell of pollutants such as hydrogen sulfide in water. At a concentration of 2 × 106, the killing rate of Escherichia coli, osteogenitis virus, dysentery disease and hepatitis virus can be as high as 98%.

Product Parameter

Product No.

Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate 

Moq

21ton (1FCL)

Available Chlorine

≥60%

Packaging

Plastic drums 50kg or Customized

Delivery

10-15days

Granular

5-15mesh,8-30mesh, 20-60 mesh(or decided by customer)

M.F.

C3Cl2N3NaO3

Solubility(25 ºC)

25g/100g water

Ph

5.5-7.0

UN No.

2465

Useswimming pool sterilization and disinfection solution
Hazardous Class

5.1

Our factory

img04474(001)


Packaging & Delivery


img03781(001)


To create much more price for Chemical Drilling Fluid Petroleum Gases Water Treatment Polymer Polyacrylamide Chemicals. With a professional attitude and excellent quality, we have won the trust and support of our customers as well as a broad and stable market. We have established a long-term foothold in a wide range of market areas with high quality and excellent service.
Hot Tags: sodium dichloroisocyanurate drinking water, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, price, Calcium Chloride Tablets, chian Calcium Hypochlorite Tablets For Wells, Trichloroisocyanuric Acid Powder, Nadcc Powder, Anhydrous Calcium Chloride Flakes, Swimming Pool Chemicals

Inquiry

You Might Also Like